SILUN TECHNOLOGY LEAP AHEAD
B2B Quote
Help Center
ALL CATEGORIES
​E-MAIL:SERVICE@SEELUN.COM
  • ZC-521 GPON 1GE+3FE+1Phone+wifi onu ont Zikun as Huawei HG8546M Gpon Ont Modem
    ❤ Add to collection
  • ZC-521 GPON 1GE+3FE+1Phone+wifi onu ont Zikun as Huawei HG8546M Gpon Ont Modem

    ZIKUN

    OEM GOOD price GPON 1GE+3FE+1Phone+wifi ZC-521 onu ont same as Huawei HG8546M

    Model Number:ZC-521   Brand Name:ZIKUN

    Product name:ZC-521 onu ont  Application:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

    Certification:CE RoHS FCC  Color:White

    Warranty:1 Year  user interface:1GE+3FE + Port +ac WFi +Usb

    Power:DC12v  Weight:0.5kg  Size:176*138*28mm

    voice:SIP/H.248

    • $3.00
      $899.00
      $3.00
      $3.00
      $3.00
    • Satisfaction:

      Sales: 0

      Review: 0

    Weight:0.50KG
    • Quantity:
    • (Inventory: 99999)
  • Accessories
    • Huawei E

      $11

      Original :$15.00

    • FS-60F A

      $459

      Original :$469.00

  • Altogether:0.00

    Save:$ 0.00
    Add to cart
Description

OEM GOOD price GPON 1GE+3FE+1Phone+wifi ZC-521 onu ont same as Huawei HG8546M

Model Number:ZC-521   Brand Name:ZIKUN

Product name:ZC-521 onu ont  Application:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

Certification:CE RoHS FCC  Color:White

Warranty:1 Year  user interface:1GE+3FE + Port +ac WFi +Usb

Power:DC12v  Weight:0.5kg  Size:176*138*28mm

voice:SIP/H.248


Factory Zikun ZC-521GPON ONU 1GE+3FE+2.4G&5G AC Dual Band WIFI same as HUAWEI HS8546V5/HS8145V5 Nokia G-140W-ME /MF ZTE F650A HG8010 HG8310 HG8240 HG8346R HG8310M HG8010C HG8245C2 HG8245 HG8245H

ZC-521 is a GPON Optical Network Terminal(HGU) designed for FTTH scenario. It supports L3 function to help subscriber construct intelligent home network. It provides subscribers rich, colorful, individualized,
convenient and comfortable services including voice, video (IPTV) and high speed internet access.
GPON Interface
ITU-T G.984.x GPON standards
Optical port:1 GPON interface (SC/UPC)
Transmit rate:2.488Gbps downstream;1.244Gbps upstream
Wavelength::Downstream 1490nm;Upstream 1310nm
Receiving Sensitivity:-28dBm   Transmitting Optical Power: 0.5~5dBm
User Network Interface
1GE+3FE:1 x 10/100/1000Base-T+3x 10/100 Base-T
1 x POTS interfaces:SIP/H.248
2.4G&5G Wi-Fi interface:IEEE 802.11b/g/n @2.4G Hz IEEE 802.11a/n/ac @5G Hz
 2 x2 MIMO(2.4G&5G)
Antenna gain:5dBi
 2.4G&5G concurrent
Air interface rate:300Mbit/s(2.4G);867Mbit/s(5G)
2x USB 2.0 host interface
Factory Zikun ZC-521GPON ONU 1GE+3FE+2.4G&5G AC Dual Band WIFI same as HUAWEI HS8546V5/HS8145V5 Nokia G-140W-ME /MF ZTE F650A Factory Zikun ZC-521GPON ONU 1GE+3FE+2.4G&5G AC Dual Band WIFI same as HUAWEI HS8546V5/HS8145V5 Nokia G-140W-ME /MF ZTE F650A
Factory Zikun ZC-521GPON ONU 1GE+3FE+2.4G&5G AC Dual Band WIFI same as HUAWEI HS8546V5/HS8145V5 Nokia G-140W-ME /MF ZTE F650A Factory Zikun ZC-521GPON ONU 1GE+3FE+2.4G&5G AC Dual Band WIFI same as HUAWEI HS8546V5/HS8145V5 Nokia G-140W-ME /MF ZTE F650A
Factory Zikun ZC-521GPON ONU 1GE+3FE+2.4G&5G AC Dual Band WIFI same as HUAWEI HS8546V5/HS8145V5 Nokia G-140W-ME /MF ZTE F650A Factory Zikun ZC-521GPON ONU 1GE+3FE+2.4G&5G AC Dual Band WIFI same as HUAWEI HS8546V5/HS8145V5 Nokia G-140W-ME /MF ZTE F650A

ZC-501GWT Zikun gpon modem gpon ont sfp
gpon terminal Zikun ZC-521T onu router price
wifi onu price ZIKUN ZC-520 buy online sfp ftth gpon
gpon modem price ZC-501 XPON onu fiber device 
521GWT FTTH Wireless onu fiber modem price
High quality ZC-500WT gpon fiberhome
ZIKUN ZC-500W onu wifi router price
Firmware ZC-520T Huawei optical network terminal price
ZC-720 GPON ONT wireless gpon router

Zikun ZC-521GPON ONU 1GE+3FE+2.4G&5G AC Dual Band WIFI same as HUAWEI HS8546V5/HS8145V5 Nokia G-140W-ME /MF ZTE F650A


Model
ZC-521
PON Interface
1*GPON port, FSAN G.984.2 standard, Class B+
Downstream Data Rate:2.488Gbps
Upstream Data Rate:1.244Gbps
SC/PC single mode fiber
28dB Link loss and 20KM distance with 1:128
User Ethernet Interface
3*10/100M RJ45
1*10/100/1000M RJ45 
1*WiFi 2.4G&5.8G
1*VOIP 
2*USB  
Power Interface 12V DC Power supply
PON Optical Parameter
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm
Tx Optical Power: 0~5dBm
Rx Sensitivity: -28dBm
Saturation Optical Power: -8dBm
Connector Type: SC/APC
Optical Fiber: 9/125μm single-mode fiber
Data Transmission Parameter
PON Throughput: Downstream 2.488Gbit/s s; Upstream 1.244Gbit/s
Ethernet: 1000Mbpss
Packet Loss Ratio: <1*10E-12
latency: <1.5ms
Business Capability
Layer 2 wire speed switching
Support VLAN TAG/UNTAG,VLAN conversion
Support Port-based speed limitation
Support Priority classification
Support storm control of broadcast
Support loop detection
Network Management
Support IEEE802.3 QAM, ONU can be remotely managed by OLT
Standard compliant OMCI interface as defined by ITU-T G.984.4
Support WEB management
Management Function
Status monitor, Configuration management, Alarm management,
Log management
Shell Plastic casing
Power <5W, 12V/0.5A power supply adapter
Physical Specifications
Item Dimension:160mm(L)*120mm(W)*32mm(H)
Item weight:0.3kg
Environmental Specifications
Operating temperature: 0 to 50ºC
Storage temperature: -40 to 85ºC
Operating humidity: 10% to 90%(Non-condensing)
Storage humidity: 10% to 90%(Non-condensing)


Zikun ZC-521GPON ONU 1GE+3FE+2.4G&5G AC Dual Band WIFI same as HUAWEI HS8546V5/HS8145V5 Nokia G-140W-ME /MF ZTE F650A


Model
ZC-521
PON Interface
1*GPON port, FSAN G.984.2 standard, Class B+
Downstream Data Rate:2.488Gbps
Upstream Data Rate:1.244Gbps
SC/PC single mode fiber
28dB Link loss and 20KM distance with 1:128
User Ethernet Interface
3*10/100M RJ45
1*10/100/1000M RJ45 
1*WiFi 2.4G&5.8G
1*VOIP 
2*USB  
Power Interface 12V DC Power supply
PON Optical Parameter
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm
Tx Optical Power: 0~5dBm
Rx Sensitivity: -28dBm
Saturation Optical Power: -8dBm
Connector Type: SC/APC
Optical Fiber: 9/125μm single-mode fiber
Data Transmission Parameter
PON Throughput: Downstream 2.488Gbit/s s; Upstream 1.244Gbit/s
Ethernet: 1000Mbpss
Packet Loss Ratio: <1*10E-12
latency: <1.5ms
Business Capability
Layer 2 wire speed switching
Support VLAN TAG/UNTAG,VLAN conversion
Support Port-based speed limitation
Support Priority classification
Support storm control of broadcast
Support loop detection
Network Management
Support IEEE802.3 QAM, ONU can be remotely managed by OLT
Standard compliant OMCI interface as defined by ITU-T G.984.4
Support WEB management
Management Function
Status monitor, Configuration management, Alarm management,
Log management
Shell Plastic casing
Power <5W, 12V/0.5A power supply adapter
Physical Specifications
Item Dimension:160mm(L)*120mm(W)*32mm(H)
Item weight:0.3kg
Environmental Specifications
Operating temperature: 0 to 50ºC
Storage temperature: -40 to 85ºC
Operating humidity: 10% to 90%(Non-condensing)
Storage humidity: 10% to 90%(Non-condensing)

Delivery
Cargo will be delivered within 12-48 hours after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

Delivery Options Estimated Delivery Time
DHL
2-4 business days
Fedex huaweiFedEX
2-4 business days
UPS
2-4 business days
BY SEA HUAWEIBy SEA
10-20 business days
EMSEMS
5-10 business days

Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:
Deliver to port: seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to port. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. seelun will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. seelun.com can facilitate the progress under buyer's permission and at buyer's expense.
Deliver to door: seelun.com will quote all destination charge prior once we have confirmed order. seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to door after you have made the payment.

Payment Methods

There are currently Four ways to pay. Most customers are used to accept online payment with credit card. If customers don’t have credit cards available, or need to buy large sums of our costumes, we strongly recommend Western Union Money Transfer.

1. Online payment via Paypal by using your credit card. Paypal is the most frequent payment method. It is fast and efficient. You can use Visa, MasterCard, Discover, and American Express with PayPal. Plus, when you pay with PayPal, you don't expose your credit card number to merchants

 2. Western Union Money Transfer. We can accept payment by West Union when you want to order large sums of our costumes(usually 2,000 USD above).Please go to http://www.westernunion.com/info/selectCountry.asp to find your agent and confirm you can pay by West Union, then contact us to get our receiptor information of West Union. 

3. Paying with Wire Transfer (T/T)

As the most common business transfer, you can process wire transfer at any of your local bank or online bank. Usually, we will have your payment received in 2 to 3 business days.All fee (payer & payee) generated by the bank wire transfer should be borne by client. Otherwise the fee shall be deducted from the payment we receive. Once payment made, please send bank slip to your sales representative or update your payment info at “My order.

Warranty
100% Low Price Guarantee:
seelun.com provides high-quality products at low wholesale prices
All items are ORIGINAL and GENUINE only:
Item conditions are all "New Sealed".
All items are fully tested with working conditions by Huawei certified engineer under customers' permission.
100% Money Back Guarantee:
If your returns meet our relevent standards,you can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.
Professional Technical Support:
seelun.com experienced technical team can provide support over the phone, by chat, by email or by remotely login.
Flexible Secure Payment & Shipment:
Verified authorization: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured
Return Material Authorization (RMA) Process
Standard Hardware Warranty Policy:
Original new sealed Huawei product: 1 Year.
The Support Contacts:
If your Huawei products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't correct by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, the RMA procedure will issue.”

  • User name Member Level Quantity Specification Purchase Date
  • Satisfaction :
No evaluation information

GET A QUOTE

  • Email Adress*
  • Title
  • Message*
Submit
TOP  SELLING

Popular Tags

gpon olt olt zte huawei olt gpon sfp

olt fiber olt zte c320 olt huawei ma5608t olt fibra gpon olt price ma5603t h805gpfd fiberhome pon onu mini olt huawei olt huawei 5800 x7