SILUN TECHNOLOGY LEAP AHEAD
B2B Quote
Help Center
ALL CATEGORIES
​E-MAIL:SERVICE@SEELUN.COM
  • Handheld fiber test Instruments OTDR ZS1000-A Machine Single Mode Mini Tester Portable
    ❤ Add to collection
  • Handheld fiber test Instruments OTDR ZS1000-A Machine Single Mode Mini Tester Portable

    ZIKUN

    Handheld fiber test Instruments OTDR ZS1000-A Machine Single Mode Mini Tester Portable OTDR ZS1000-A 100km

    Otdr Zs1000-a Machine Single Mode Mini Tester Smart Ftth Grandway Exfo Max Otdr Yokogawa Filtered Power Meter Portable Otdr

    • $499.00
      $2999.00
      $499.00
      $499.00
      $499.00
    • Satisfaction:

      Sales: 0

      Review: 0

    Weight:0.50KG
    • Quantity:
    • (Inventory: 99999)
  • Accessories
    • Huawei S

      $1660

      Original :$1660.00

    • Huawei H

      $31.99

      Original :$31.99

    • Huawei H

      $31.99

      Original :$31.99

  • Altogether:0.00

    Save:$ 0.00
    Add to cart
Description

Handheld fiber test Instruments OTDR ZS1000-A Machine Single Mode Mini Tester Portable OTDR ZS1000-A 100km

Otdr Zs1000-a Machine Single Mode Mini Tester Smart Ftth Grandway Exfo Max Otdr Yokogawa Filtered Power Meter Portable Otdr


ZS1000-A OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter OPM VFL 32dB/30dB 1310mm/1550mm 3.5" Color Screen
Battery: The battery in the machine is a special lithium-ion polymer battery. The charging voltage is 5V, and the charging temperature ranges from 0℃~ 50℃. When the ambient temperature is too high, the charging will automatically terminate. When the instrument is not used for a long time, the battery should be removed. The temperature range of the battery during long-term storage is -20℃~ 45℃.otdr power meter 
Please use the special AC adapter attached to this instrument and use the external power supply strictly according to the specifications, otherwise the equipment may be damaged. 
otdr 1310/1550/1625 
LCD screen: The display of this series of instruments is 3.5 inch color LCD. In order to maintain good viewing effect, please keep the LCD screen clean and clean. When cleaning, the LCD screen can be cleaned by wiping with soft fabric.
yokogawa aq7280 otdr price Warnings: 
When using this instrument, please do not look directly at the optical interface or the end of the optical fiber with your eyes, avoid eye damage!Any change or modification not explicitly permitted in this manual will deprive you of the right to operate the equipment.To reduce the risk of fire or electric shock, do not expose the equipment to thunderstorm or humid environment.In order to prevent electric shock, do not open the shell, it must be repaired by 
the qualified personnel designated by the manufacturer.anritsu mt9090a otdr otdr 1310/1550nm  
The ZS1000-A Multifunctional Optical Time Domain Reflectometer can be automatically tested with one button. It is easy to operate. The handheld design is more compact, easy to carry and can be measured.
Short blind zone (15rn), high-speed signal processing, short test time and quick analysis. It can store 10,000 waveforms, and the LCD screen has a higher contrast color. The quality of the waveform can be improved,
the USB terminal shape is more, and the IF D LCD screen has a higher contrast color. The quality of the waveform can be improved, and the USB port can be connected to a
computer. With input laser signal automatic detection and self-protection function, built-in red light source, humanized OTDR anti-reality software shows the details of the event.

the qualified personnel designated by the manufacturer.anritsu mt9090a otdr otdr 1310/1550nm  the qualified personnel designated by the manufacturer.anritsu mt9090a otdr otdr 1310/1550nm

the qualified personnel designated by the manufacturer.anritsu mt9090a otdr otdr 1310/1550nm   the qualified personnel designated by the manufacturer.anritsu mt9090a otdr otdr 1310/1550nm
the qualified personnel designated by the manufacturer.anritsu mt9090a otdr otdr 1310/1550nm   the qualified personnel designated by the manufacturer.anritsu mt9090a otdr otdr 1310/1550nm
FTTH Fiber Optic Toolkit splicing tool kits fiber tools equipment
gpon olt onu wifi ZC-521 onu ont best gpon olt
EchoLife HG8245H5 gpon olt zte wifi router with gpon port
FS-60F Splicer Machine Fiber 4 core fiber optic cable price
Signal fire AI-7C Fusionadora core to core splicing machine
ZTE gpon ont SFP SM-10km-1310-1.25G-C
fiber optic manufacturers Extralink DVP-740 aerial fiber optic cable
ZTE ZXA10 F460 EPON ont dual band router
ZXHN F623 FTTH GPON ZTE genexis gpon olt
ZS1000-A OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter OPM VFL 32dB/30dB 1310mm/1550mm 3.5" Color Screen
Battery: The battery in the machine is a special lithium-ion polymer battery. The charging voltage is 5V, and the charging temperature ranges from 0℃~ 50℃. When the ambient temperature is too high, the charging will automatically terminate. When the instrument is not used for a long time, the battery should be removed. The temperature range of the battery during long-term storage is -20℃~ 45℃.otdr power meter 
Please use the special AC adapter attached to this instrument and use the external power supply strictly according to the specifications, otherwise the equipment may be damaged. 
otdr 1310/1550/1625 
LCD screen: The display of this series of instruments is 3.5 inch color LCD. In order to maintain good viewing effect, please keep the LCD screen clean and clean. When cleaning, the LCD screen can be cleaned by wiping with soft fabric.
yokogawa aq7280 otdr price Warnings: 
When using this instrument, please do not look directly at the optical interface or the end of the optical fiber with your eyes, avoid eye damage!Any change or modification not explicitly permitted in this manual will deprive you of the right to operate the equipment.To reduce the risk of fire or electric shock, do not expose the equipment to thunderstorm or humid environment.In order to prevent electric shock, do not open the shell, it must be repaired by 
the qualified personnel designated by the manufacturer.anritsu mt9090a otdr otdr 1310/1550nm  
The ZS1000-A Multifunctional Optical Time Domain Reflectometer can be automatically tested with one button. It is easy to operate. The handheld design is more compact, easy to carry and can be measured.
Short blind zone (15rn), high-speed signal processing, short test time and quick analysis. It can store 10,000 waveforms, and the LCD screen has a higher contrast color. The quality of the waveform can be improved,
the USB terminal shape is more, and the IF D LCD screen has a higher contrast color. The quality of the waveform can be improved, and the USB port can be connected to a
computer. With input laser signal automatic detection and self-protection function, built-in red light source, humanized OTDR anti-reality software shows the details of the event.

Delivery
Cargo will be delivered within 12-48 hours after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

Delivery Options Estimated Delivery Time
DHL
2-4 business days
Fedex huaweiFedEX
2-4 business days
UPS
2-4 business days
BY SEA HUAWEIBy SEA
10-20 business days
EMSEMS
5-10 business days

Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:
Deliver to port: seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to port. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. seelun will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. seelun.com can facilitate the progress under buyer's permission and at buyer's expense.
Deliver to door: seelun.com will quote all destination charge prior once we have confirmed order. seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to door after you have made the payment.

Payment Methods

There are currently Four ways to pay. Most customers are used to accept online payment with credit card. If customers don’t have credit cards available, or need to buy large sums of our costumes, we strongly recommend Western Union Money Transfer.

1. Online payment via Paypal by using your credit card. Paypal is the most frequent payment method. It is fast and efficient. You can use Visa, MasterCard, Discover, and American Express with PayPal. Plus, when you pay with PayPal, you don't expose your credit card number to merchants

 2. Western Union Money Transfer. We can accept payment by West Union when you want to order large sums of our costumes(usually 2,000 USD above).Please go to http://www.westernunion.com/info/selectCountry.asp to find your agent and confirm you can pay by West Union, then contact us to get our receiptor information of West Union. 

3. Paying with Wire Transfer (T/T)

As the most common business transfer, you can process wire transfer at any of your local bank or online bank. Usually, we will have your payment received in 2 to 3 business days.All fee (payer & payee) generated by the bank wire transfer should be borne by client. Otherwise the fee shall be deducted from the payment we receive. Once payment made, please send bank slip to your sales representative or update your payment info at “My order.

Warranty
100% Low Price Guarantee:
seelun.com provides high-quality products at low wholesale prices
All items are ORIGINAL and GENUINE only:
Item conditions are all "New Sealed".
All items are fully tested with working conditions by Huawei certified engineer under customers' permission.
100% Money Back Guarantee:
If your returns meet our relevent standards,you can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.
Professional Technical Support:
seelun.com experienced technical team can provide support over the phone, by chat, by email or by remotely login.
Flexible Secure Payment & Shipment:
Verified authorization: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured
Return Material Authorization (RMA) Process
Standard Hardware Warranty Policy:
Original new sealed Huawei product: 1 Year.
The Support Contacts:
If your Huawei products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't correct by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, the RMA procedure will issue.”

  • User name Member Level Quantity Specification Purchase Date
  • Satisfaction :
No evaluation information

GET A QUOTE

  • Email Adress*
  • Title
  • Message*
Submit
TOP  SELLING

Popular Tags

gpon olt olt zte huawei olt gpon sfp

olt fiber olt zte c320 olt huawei ma5608t olt fibra gpon olt price ma5603t h805gpfd fiberhome pon onu mini olt huawei olt huawei 5800 x7