SILUN TECHNOLOGY LEAP AHEAD
B2B Quote
Help Center
ALL CATEGORIES
​E-MAIL:SERVICE@SEELUN.COM
  • Huawei Echolife HG8346M Wireless EPON GPON ONU ONT Terminal 4Ethernet Port + 2Voice Port
    ❤ Add to collection
  • Huawei Echolife HG8346M Wireless EPON GPON ONU ONT Terminal 4Ethernet Port + 2Voice Port

    Optical Network Terminal Ont Huawei HG8346M For FTTH Terminal English Firmware

    The Echo Life HG8346M, an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home in FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8346M provides two POTS ports,four FE Internet port. The HG8346M features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services.

    • $129.00
      $6999.00
      $129.00
      $129.00
      $129.00
    • Satisfaction:

      Sales: 0

      Review: 0

    Weight:0.50KG
    • Quantity:
    • (Inventory: 99999)
  • Accessories
    • S7706 ES

      $2519

      Original :$2519.00

    • Huawei S

      $1229

      Original :$1229.00

  • Altogether:0.00

    Save:$ 0.00
    Add to cart
Description

Optical Network Terminal Ont Huawei HG8346M For FTTH Terminal English Firmware

The Echo Life HG8346M, an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home in FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8346M provides two POTS ports,four FE Internet port. The HG8346M features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services.


Optical Network Terminal Ont Huawei HG8346M For FTTH Terminal English Firmware huawei hg8346m firmware download huawei hg8346m specification huawei hg8346m manual huawei hg8346m configuration huawei hg8346m password huawei hg8346m login huawei hg8346m ip huawei hg8346m gpon terminal huawei hg8346m default password huawei hg8346m username and password what is huawei username and password how do i find my huawei username and password what is huawei router username and password how to find pppoe username and password huawei hg8346m default password what is huawei default password what is the default password for huawei hilink what is the default username and password for huawei router huawei echolife hg8346m huawei echolife hg8346m login huawei echolife hg8346m price in pakistan huawei echolife hg8346m manual huawei hg8346 gpon onu how to configure huawei gpon olt what is gpon onu modem huawei hg8346m ont huawei hg8346m huawei hg8145v password huawei hg8346m router login router huawei hg8346m roteador huawei hg8346m how do i log into my huawei router 


Huawei HG8346M FTTH (optical network terminal ONT for short) is a high-end home gateway in FTTH solution. By using GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8346M provides two POTS ports, four FE auto-adapting Ethernet ports, and one Wi-Fi port.
Huawei HG8346M FTTH features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services. Therefore, the HG8346M provides a perfect terminal solution and future-oriented service supporting capabilities for FTTH deployment.
Huawei HG8346M FTTH and more Models
Huawei EPON/ GPON ONT
Huawei GEPON ONT
HG8010 EPON ONT, 1*LAN English Firmware
HG8310 EPON ONT, 1*LAN English Firmware
HG8110 EPON ONT, 1*LAN+1*Voice English Firmware
HG8120 EPON ONT, 2*LAN+1*Voice English Firmware
HG8240 EPON ONT, 4*LAN+2*Voice English Firmware
HG8346R EPON ONT, 4*LAN+2*Voice+WIFI English Firmware
HG8245 EPON ONT, 4*LAN+2*Voice+WIFI English Firmware
Huawei GPON ONT
HG8310M GPON ONT, 1*LAN English Firmware
HG8010/HG8010C GPON ONT, 1*LAN English Firmware
HG8311/HG8110/HG8110F GPON ONT, 1*LAN+1*VOICE English Firmware SIP
HG8120C/HG8120F/HG8120/HG8321/HG8321R GPON ONT, 2LAN+VOICE English Firmware SIP
HG8340M/HG8540/HG8040 GPON ONT, 4FE English Firmware SIP
HG8342/HG8342R/HG8342M/HG8240 GPON ONT, 4FE+2VOICE English Firmware SIP
HG8240/HG8240H GPON ONT, 4GE+2VOICE English Firmware SIP
HG8345R internal antenna GPON ONT, 4FE+WIFI (internal antenna)English Firmware SIP
HG8345R external antenna GPON ONT, 4FE+WIFI (external antenna)English Firmware SIP
HG8546M GPON ONT, 1GE+3FE+VOICE+WIFI, English Firmware SIP
HG8346M/HG8245A/HG8346R GPON ONT, 4FE+2VOICE+WIFI (internal antenna)English Firmware SIP
HG8346R external antenna GPON ONT, 4FE+2VOICE+WIFI (external antenna)English Firmware SIP
HG8245C2 GPON ONT, 2GE+2FE+2VOICE+WIFI English Firmware SIP
HG8245 external antenna GPON ONT, 4GE+2VOICE+WIFI ( external antenna)black color English SIP
HG8245H GPON ONT, 4GE+2VOICE+WIFI English Firmware SIP ONT
HG8247 GPON/EPON ONT, 4GE+2VOICE+WIFI+CATV English Firmware SIP
Huawei HG8346M FTTH Product Application
Optical Network Terminal Ont Huawei HG8346M Optical Network Terminal Ont Huawei HG8346M
Optical Network Terminal Ont Huawei HG8346M Optical Network Terminal Ont Huawei HG8346M
  • ZTE ZXR10 5928E 24-Port Gigabit Switch w/ 4 SFP+ Ports 5900E Series MPLS Routing Switch
  • ZTE ZXR10 5960-32DL 5960-64DL 5960-52TM All 10Gigabit Ethernet Switch Transport Network
  •  ZTE ZXR10 5900E Series Switch ZTE MPLS Router Switch ZTE 24 port Switch 5928E/5952E/5916E
  • ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON GEPON FTTH Optical Access OLTzte c300 Original
  • Huawei 1GE+1RF+1CATV HG8012H GPON GEPON ONU with English Firmware GPON ONT
  • Huawei Ftth 16 ports GPON Service Card Pon Board GPFD with class c+ c++ modules for OLT ma5608T
  • Huawei EchoLife EG8141A5 SC/APC GPON ONU ONT 1GE+3FE+1voice+Wifi 5dbi Same HG8546M For MA5800 OLT
  • Network Cable Cat5 High Speed Yellow Cat 5 15 ft Ethernet LAN Patch Cord Network Cable
  • Huawei S5700 series S5720-28X-SI-24S-AC 24 Switch port SFP Gigabit
  • Switches S3700-52P-EI-AC Huawei High Performance Network Switch Layer 3 Buy Huawei S3700-52P-EI-AC
  •  S3700-28TP-EI-AC Huawei Quidway S3700 Switch Enterprise Network VLAN Industrial Brand New
  •  ME60-X8 Bras Huawei ME60 Series Multi-Service Control Gateways Wireless Outdoor Router
  •  S5720-28X-SI-AC Huawei S5720-SI Gigabit Ethernet Switch Bundle Original
  • Huawei S3700-28TP-EI-MC-AC Switch Enterprise 24 Ethernet Ports Sfp Gigabit
  • Huawei S5720 Quidway Switch S5720-28P-SI-AC

  • Huawei HG8346M FTTH Specifications

    Brand Huawei
    Model  HG8346M
    Pon GEPON
    Connector type SC/UPC
    Ports 4FE+2POTS+2.4G WIFI
    WAN 2.4G Hz: 2*2MIMO 802.11b/g/n
    Atenna gain  2dBi
    Box dimentions 250*120*35mm (20pcs/ carton)
    Box weight 0.45kg
    Power supply output :11-14v DC 1A
    input: 100-240v AC 50/60Hz
    Operating temperature 0-40℃
    Operating humidity  5%-95% , no-condensing
    Cooling  passive cooling
    Voice protocol  SIP  H.248

    Huawei HG8346M FTTH Product Overview

    Model Configuration Dimension/pcs
    LAN Telephone Wifi PPPOE Firmware
    HG8346M 4FE 2pots yes yes English 176*139*28mm/0.5kgs
    Remarks Gpon , internal WIFI

    Huawei HG8346M FTTH Specifications

    Brand Huawei
    Model  HG8346M
    Pon GEPON
    Connector type SC/UPC
    Ports 4FE+2POTS+2.4G WIFI
    WAN 2.4G Hz: 2*2MIMO 802.11b/g/n
    Atenna gain  2dBi
    Box dimentions 250*120*35mm (20pcs/ carton)
    Box weight 0.45kg
    Power supply output :11-14v DC 1A
    input: 100-240v AC 50/60Hz
    Operating temperature 0-40℃
    Operating humidity  5%-95% , no-condensing
    Cooling  passive cooling
    Voice protocol  SIP  H.248

    Huawei HG8346M FTTH Product Overview

    Model Configuration Dimension/pcs
    LAN Telephone Wifi PPPOE Firmware
    HG8346M 4FE 2pots yes yes English 176*139*28mm/0.5kgs
    Remarks Gpon , internal WIFI

    Delivery
    Cargo will be delivered within 12-48 hours after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

    Delivery Options Estimated Delivery Time
    DHL
    2-4 business days
    Fedex huaweiFedEX
    2-4 business days
    UPS
    2-4 business days
    BY SEA HUAWEIBy SEA
    10-20 business days
    EMSEMS
    5-10 business days

    Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:
    Deliver to port: seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to port. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. seelun will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. seelun.com can facilitate the progress under buyer's permission and at buyer's expense.
    Deliver to door: seelun.com will quote all destination charge prior once we have confirmed order. seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to door after you have made the payment.

    Payment Methods

    There are currently Four ways to pay. Most customers are used to accept online payment with credit card. If customers don’t have credit cards available, or need to buy large sums of our costumes, we strongly recommend Western Union Money Transfer.

    1. Online payment via Paypal by using your credit card. Paypal is the most frequent payment method. It is fast and efficient. You can use Visa, MasterCard, Discover, and American Express with PayPal. Plus, when you pay with PayPal, you don't expose your credit card number to merchants

     2. Western Union Money Transfer. We can accept payment by West Union when you want to order large sums of our costumes(usually 2,000 USD above).Please go to http://www.westernunion.com/info/selectCountry.asp to find your agent and confirm you can pay by West Union, then contact us to get our receiptor information of West Union. 

    3. Paying with Wire Transfer (T/T)

    As the most common business transfer, you can process wire transfer at any of your local bank or online bank. Usually, we will have your payment received in 2 to 3 business days.All fee (payer & payee) generated by the bank wire transfer should be borne by client. Otherwise the fee shall be deducted from the payment we receive. Once payment made, please send bank slip to your sales representative or update your payment info at “My order.

    Warranty
    100% Low Price Guarantee:
    seelun.com provides high-quality products at low wholesale prices
    All items are ORIGINAL and GENUINE only:
    Item conditions are all "New Sealed".
    All items are fully tested with working conditions by Huawei certified engineer under customers' permission.
    100% Money Back Guarantee:
    If your returns meet our relevent standards,you can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.
    Professional Technical Support:
    seelun.com experienced technical team can provide support over the phone, by chat, by email or by remotely login.
    Flexible Secure Payment & Shipment:
    Verified authorization: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured
    Return Material Authorization (RMA) Process
    Standard Hardware Warranty Policy:
    Original new sealed Huawei product: 1 Year.
    The Support Contacts:
    If your Huawei products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't correct by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, the RMA procedure will issue.”

    • User name Member Level Quantity Specification Purchase Date
    • Satisfaction :
    No evaluation information

    GET A QUOTE

    • Email Adress*
    • Title
    • Message*
    Submit
    TOP  SELLING

    Popular Tags

    gpon olt olt zte huawei olt gpon sfp

    olt fiber olt zte c320 olt huawei ma5608t olt fibra gpon olt price ma5603t h805gpfd fiberhome pon onu mini olt huawei olt huawei 5800 x7