SILUN TECHNOLOGY LEAP AHEAD
B2B Quote
Help Center
ALL CATEGORIES
​E-MAIL:SERVICE@SEELUN.COM
  • Huawei GPON ONU HS8545M5 1GE+3FE ports+1 phone port+2 antennas wireless function 802.11BGN
    ❤ Add to collection
  • Huawei GPON ONU HS8545M5 1GE+3FE ports+1 phone port+2 antennas wireless function 802.11BGN

    HUAWEI

    1GE+3FE+1POTS+1USB+WIFI best Cheapest Huawei GPON ONU HS8545M5

    HUAWEI HS8545M5 is a GPON Optical Network Terminal replace for HG8245H, designed for HGU (Home Gateway Unit) used in FTTH scenario, which supports L3 function to help subscriber construct intelligent home network. HUAWEI HS8545M5 provides an GPON interface to connect OLT with an ODN. It offers a new choice for operators to deliver FTTH access.

    • $12.00
      $599.00
      $12.00
      $12.00
      $12.00
    • Satisfaction:

      Sales: 0

      Review: 0

    Weight:0.50KG
    • Quantity:
    • (Inventory: 99999)
  • Accessories
    • Switch S

      $1099

      Original :$1099.00

    • Huawei N

      $26104

      Original :$26104.00

  • Altogether:0.00

    Save:$ 0.00
    Add to cart
Description

1GE+3FE+1POTS+1USB+WIFI best Cheapest Huawei GPON ONU HS8545M5

HUAWEI HS8545M5 is a GPON Optical Network Terminal replace for HG8245H, designed for HGU (Home Gateway Unit) used in FTTH scenario, which supports L3 function to help subscriber construct intelligent home network. HUAWEI HS8545M5 provides an GPON interface to connect OLT with an ODN. It offers a new choice for operators to deliver FTTH access.


1GE+3FE+1POTS+1USB+WIFI best Cheapest Huawei GPON ONU HS8545M5

Product Description: 
HUAWEI HS8545M5 is a GPON Optical Network Terminal replace for HG8245H, designed for HGU (Home Gateway Unit) used in FTTH scenario, which supports L3 function to help subscriber construct intelligent home network. HUAWEI HS8545M5 provides an GPON interface to connect OLT with an ODN. It offers a new choice for operators to deliver FTTH access.
nterface Function:
1.Optical port (line terminal):
*1 * GPON interface (SC/UPC)
2.User network interface:
*4 * 10/100/1000Base_T interfaces
*Auto MDI/MDIX
*1 * POTS (VoIP) interfaces
*1 * WiFi interface: IEEE 802.11b/g/n
*1 * USB interfaces
Transmission Rate:
1.Line terminal: 
*2.488Gbps downstream and 1.244Gbps upstream
2.User side interface:
*10/100/1000Mbps auto-negotiation
3.WiFi interface:
*IEEE 802.11b/g/n

ZTE Dual Band 5G AC Wifi F673A V9 GPON ONU ONT 4GE+1Tel.+2.4G Wifi F673A V2 F673A V3 F670L

FiberHome GPON ONU AN5506-04-F with 4FE LAN+2 voice ports + WIFI SIP protocol

Huawei GPBD Service Board C+ SFP Suitable 8 ports GPON OLT Interface Board for MA5603T/MA5608T

Original HUAWEI GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Modules FOR MA5680/MA5608/MA5680 OLT

Huawei gpon-olt-class c++ sfp module C++ optical transceiver gpon sfp olt huawei optical PON Modules

Huawei HG8247U 4GE+2POTS+RF+USB+WIFI 2.4G&5G Internal antenna GPON/EPON ONT ONU Router Modem

Huawei SFP GPON OLT B+ Module Transceiver compatible for Huawe Terminal FTTX Solutions

ST3100A 6 motor core to core arc fiber splicing machine fusion splicer machine

ZTE ZXHN F609 V2 GPON ONU wireless ONT Router 1GE+3FE 2tel+5 DBI antennas WIFI, English version

Huawei HG8546M5 1GE+3FE+1POTS+USB+WIFI 2.4G External antenna GPON ONT ONU Router Modem

Huawei EchoLife HN8055Q XG-PON routing-type FTTH GPON ONT Modem Hot Sale ONU Wifi HN8055Q

Fiber optic coupler fiber connector adaptador sc/lc sm mm Optic Adapter fiber optic fast connector


1GE+3FE+1POTS+1USB+WIFI best Cheapest Huawei GPON ONU HS8545M51GE+3FE+1POTS+1USB+WIFI best Cheapest Huawei GPON ONU HS8545M5
1GE+3FE+1POTS+1USB+WIFI best Cheapest Huawei GPON ONU HS8545M51GE+3FE+1POTS+1USB+WIFI best Cheapest Huawei GPON ONU HS8545M5

Huawei GPON ONU HS8545M5 with 1GE+3FE ports+1 phone port+2 antennas Configuration:

Model No.

Enternet Ports

Voice

Router (PPPoE)

Wifi

Firmware Language

HS8545M5

1GE+3FE

1pots

yes

yes

English

Warranty: 1 year

Adaptor: EU, AU, AM, etc

Noted: Chinese Manual



Huawei GPON ONU HS8545M5 with 1GE+3FE ports+1 phone port+2 antennas Configuration:

Model No.

Enternet Ports

Voice

Router (PPPoE)

Wifi

Firmware Language

HS8545M5

1GE+3FE

1pots

yes

yes

English

Warranty: 1 year

Adaptor: EU, AU, AM, etc

Noted: Chinese Manual


Delivery
Cargo will be delivered within 12-48 hours after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

Delivery Options Estimated Delivery Time
DHL
2-4 business days
Fedex huaweiFedEX
2-4 business days
UPS
2-4 business days
BY SEA HUAWEIBy SEA
10-20 business days
EMSEMS
5-10 business days

Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:
Deliver to port: seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to port. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. seelun will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. seelun.com can facilitate the progress under buyer's permission and at buyer's expense.
Deliver to door: seelun.com will quote all destination charge prior once we have confirmed order. seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to door after you have made the payment.

Payment Methods

There are currently Four ways to pay. Most customers are used to accept online payment with credit card. If customers don’t have credit cards available, or need to buy large sums of our costumes, we strongly recommend Western Union Money Transfer.

1. Online payment via Paypal by using your credit card. Paypal is the most frequent payment method. It is fast and efficient. You can use Visa, MasterCard, Discover, and American Express with PayPal. Plus, when you pay with PayPal, you don't expose your credit card number to merchants

 2. Western Union Money Transfer. We can accept payment by West Union when you want to order large sums of our costumes(usually 2,000 USD above).Please go to http://www.westernunion.com/info/selectCountry.asp to find your agent and confirm you can pay by West Union, then contact us to get our receiptor information of West Union. 

3. Paying with Wire Transfer (T/T)

As the most common business transfer, you can process wire transfer at any of your local bank or online bank. Usually, we will have your payment received in 2 to 3 business days.All fee (payer & payee) generated by the bank wire transfer should be borne by client. Otherwise the fee shall be deducted from the payment we receive. Once payment made, please send bank slip to your sales representative or update your payment info at “My order.

Warranty
100% Low Price Guarantee:
seelun.com provides high-quality products at low wholesale prices
All items are ORIGINAL and GENUINE only:
Item conditions are all "New Sealed".
All items are fully tested with working conditions by Huawei certified engineer under customers' permission.
100% Money Back Guarantee:
If your returns meet our relevent standards,you can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.
Professional Technical Support:
seelun.com experienced technical team can provide support over the phone, by chat, by email or by remotely login.
Flexible Secure Payment & Shipment:
Verified authorization: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured
Return Material Authorization (RMA) Process
Standard Hardware Warranty Policy:
Original new sealed Huawei product: 1 Year.
The Support Contacts:
If your Huawei products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't correct by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, the RMA procedure will issue.”

  • User name Member Level Quantity Specification Purchase Date
  • Satisfaction :
No evaluation information

GET A QUOTE

  • Email Adress*
  • Title
  • Message*
Submit
TOP  SELLING

Popular Tags

gpon olt olt zte huawei olt gpon sfp

olt fiber olt zte c320 olt huawei ma5608t olt fibra gpon olt price ma5603t h805gpfd fiberhome pon onu mini olt huawei olt huawei 5800 x7