SILUN TECHNOLOGY LEAP AHEAD
B2B Quote
Help Center
ALL CATEGORIES
​E-MAIL:SERVICE@SEELUN.COM

GET A QUOTE

  • Huawei S7703/S7706/S7712
    ❤ Add to collection
  • Huawei S7703/S7706/S7712

    HUAWEI

    100 GE ports, support SVF 2.0

    • $799.00
      $59999.00
      $799.00
      $799.00
      $799.00
    • Satisfaction:

      Sales: 0

      Review: 0

    Weight:45.00KG
    • Quantity:
    • (Inventory: 99999)
Description

100 GE ports, support SVF 2.0


S7700 Series Smart Routing Switches
The S7700 series switches (S7700 for short) are high-end smart routing switches designed for next-generation enterprise networks. The S7700 design is based on Huawei’s intelligent multi-layer switching technology
to provide intelligent service optimization methods, such as MPLS VPN, traffic analysis, comprehensive QoS policies, controllable multicast, load balancing, and security, in addition to high-performance Layer 2 to
Layer 4 switching services.

Powerful Service Processing Capabilities
Huawei’s advanced switching architecture permits rapid bandwidth expansion. The highly expansible backplane enables ports to be upgraded to a rate of 40 Gbit/s or 100 Gbit/s, and is compatible
with the currently used cards, helping enterprises maximize their ROI.

Each 7700 supports 480 10GE ports. The high density of 10GE ports brings enterprise campus networks and data centers into the era of the all-10GE core network.
The S7700’s multi-service routing and switching platform meets requirements for service bearing at the access layer, aggregation layer, and core layer of enterprise networks. The S7700 provides
wireless access along with voice, video, and data services, helping enterprises build integrated full-service networks with high availability and low latency.

The S7700 supports distributed Layer 2/Layer 3 MPLS VPN functions, including MPLS, VPLS, HVPLS, and VLL, implementing VPN access for enterprise users.
The S7700 supports various Layer 2 and Layer 3 multicast protocols such as PIM SM, PIM DM, PIM SSM, MLD, and IGMP snooping. It can provide enterprises with multi-terminal high definition
video surveillance and video conferencing services.

Carrier-Class Reliability and Visual Fault Diagnosis
Huawei’s high reliability design ensures that the S7700 is 99.999% reliable. The S7700 provides redundant backup for key components, including MPUs, power supply units, and fans, all of which are hot swappable.
The S7700 innovatively implements the CSS function through switch fabrics, and packets are only switched once when they are forwarded between chassis. This addresses the problem of low switching
efficiency caused by multiple switching processes during inter-chassis forwarding in clusters established using line cards. The cluster provides the industry’s highest cluster bandwidth 256 Gbit/s, In addition,
inter-chassis link aggregation can be used to improve link use efficiency and prevent single-point failures.

The S7700 can use service ports as cluster ports, so that cluster members can be connected through optical fibers. This substantially expands the clustering distance.
The S7700 has a dedicated fault detection subcard that provides hardware-based OAM function conforming to IEEE 802.3ah, 802.1ag, and ITU-Y.1731. Hardware-based OAM implements 3.3 ms fault detection
and can check session connectivity of all terminals in real time when a network fault occurs. The S7700 can also work with an NMS. The NMS provides a graphical fault diagnosis interface and traverses all network elements and links automatically to help users detect and locate faults quickly.

The S7700 implements seamless switchover between the master and slave MPUs and supports graceful restart to ensure nonstop forwarding. The in-service software upgrade (ISSU) function of the S7700 prevents interruption of key services during software upgrading.
Enhanced QoS Mechanism, Improving the Voice and Video Experience
The S7700’s QoS control mechanisms classify traffic based on information from the link layer to the application layer. With advanced queue scheduling and congestion control algorithms, the S7700 performs accurate multi-level
scheduling for data flows, satisfying enterprises’ QoS requirements for a variety of services and user terminals.

The S7700 supports hardware-based low delay queues for multicast packets so that the video service can be processed with high priority and low delay. This feature guarantees the high quality of key services in
an enterprise, such as video conference and surveillance.

The S7700 uses innovative priority scheduling algorithms to optimize the QoS queue scheduling mechanism for voice and video services. The improved scheduling mechanism shortens the delay of the VoIP service
and eliminates the pixelation effect in the video service, improving user experience.

High-Performance IPv6 Service Processing, Resulting in a Smooth Transition From IPv4 to IPv6
Both the hardware platform and software platform of the S7700 support IPv6. The S7700 has earned the IPv6 Ready Phase 2 (Gold) designation.
The S7700 supports IPv4/IPv6 dual stack, various tunneling technologies, IPv6 static routing, RIPng, OSPFv3, BGP+, IS-ISv6, and IPv6 multicast. These features meet the demand for IPv6 networking and combined
IPv4 and IPv6 networking.

Superb Traffic Analysis Capability, Resulting in Real-Time Network Performance Monitoring
The S7700 supports NetStream for the real-time collection and analysis of network traffic statistics.
The S7700 supports the V5, V8, and V9 Netstream formats and provides aggregation traffic templates to reduce the burden on the network collector system. In addition, the S7700 supports real-time traffic collection,
dynamic report generation, traffic attribute analysis, and traffic exception trap.

NetStream monitors network traffic in real time and analyzes the device’s throughput, providing data for network structure optimization and capacity expansion.
Comprehensive Security Mechanisms, Protecting Enterprises From Internal and External Security Threats
The S7700 comes equipped with an integrated firewall card and supports virtual firewalls and NAT multi-instance, allowing multiple VPN customers to share the same firewall. Its application-layer packet filtering
technology detects and filters application layer packets according to preset rules.

The S7700 provides comprehensive NAC solutions for enterprise networks. It supports MAC address authentication, Portal authentication, 802.1x authentication, and DHCP snooping-triggered authentication.
These authentication methods ensure the security of various access modes, such as dumb terminal access, mobile access, and centralized IP address allocation.

The S7700 is the industry leader in integrated security solutions. It supports 1K CPU queues and uses a 2-level CPU protection mechanism, separating the data plane from the control plane. Additionally,
 the S7700 defends against DoS attacks, prevents unauthorized access, and prevents control plane overloading.

Wireless AC Boards, Meeting Mobile Office Requirements
The S7700 can use an access controller (AC) board to provide radio frequency management functions. The AC board allows access points (APs) to automatically select their radio channels and power. In an AP region,
 APs automatically adjust radio channels and power in the event of signal interference, enabling the receive signal strength indicator (RSSI) and signal-to-noise ratio (SNR) to be continuously updated. The system can then monitor the electromagnetic environment of every wireless user to improve network availability.

The S7700’s AC board supports multiple authentication methods, including 802.1x authentication, MAC address authentication, Portal authentication, and WAPI authentication. These authentication methods meet the
 requirements of users who use different types of STAs and require different security levels.

The S7700’s AC board supports Layer 2 roaming, allowing STAs to rapidly switch between APs. The S7700 supports 1+1 and N+1 cold backup between ACs and load balancing among ACs, improving network reliability.
Innovative Energy-Saving Chips, Allowing for Intelligent Power Consumption Control
The S7700 uses innovative energy-saving chips, which can dynamically adjust power on all ports based on traffic volume. An idle port enters a sleep mode to reduce power consumption.
The S7700 supports Power over Ethernet (PoE) and uses different energy management modes according to the powered device (PD) type, ensuring flexible energy management.
The S7700 supports IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet and provides the low power idle mode for the PHY line card. If the link utilization is low, the S7700 switches to a lower speed or power PHY to
reduce power consumption.
S7700 Series Smart Routing Switches
S7700 Series Smart Routing Switches
S7700 Series Smart Routing Switches
S7700 Series Smart Routing Switches

S7700 Series Smart Routing Switches

ItemS7703S7706S7712
Switching Capacity1.92 Tbit/s3.84 Tbit/s3.84 Tbit/s
Forwarding Performance1,440 Mpps2,880 Mpps2,880 Mpps
Service Slots3612
Redundancy DesignSupervisors, Power modules, CMUs, and Fans trays
Wireless Network ManagementNative AC
AP access control, AP region management, and AP profile management
Radio profile management, uniform static configuration, and centralized dynamic management
Basic WLAN services, QoS, security, and user management
Deployment of ACs on different network layers
User ManagementUnified user management
802.1x, MAC address, and Portal authentication
Traffic- and time-based accounting
User authorization based on user groups, domains, and time ranges
VLANThree types of interfaces: access, trunk, and hybrid
Default VLAN
VLAN switching
QinQ and selective QinQ
MAC address-based VLAN assignment
ARP256K ARP entries
MAC Address1M MAC address entries
MAC address learning and aging
Static, dynamic, and blackhole MAC address entries
Packet filtering based on source MAC addresses
Limit on the number of MAC addresses learned on ports and VLANs
Ring ProtectionSTP (IEEE 802.1d), RSTP (IEEE 802.1w), and MSTP (IEEE 802.1s)
SEP
BPDU protection, root protection, and loop protection
BPDU tunnel
ERPS (G.8032)
IP Routing1M IPv4 routing entries
IPv4 routing protocols, such as RIP v1/v2, OSPF, BGP, and IS-IS
IPv6 dynamic routing protocols, such as RIPng, OSPFv3, ISISv6, and BGP4+
Multicast128,000 multicast routing entries
IGMP v1/v2/v3 and IGMP v1/v2/v3 snooping
PIM-DM, PIM-SM, and PIM-SSM
MSDP and MBGP
Fast leave
Multicast traffic control
Multicast querier
Multicast packet suppression
Multicast CAC
Multicast ACL
MPLSBasic MPLS functions
MPLS OAM
MPLS-TE
MPLS VPN/VLL/VPLS
CSS Switch Fabric ClusteringCSS Switch Fabric Clustering (S7706 and S7712)
Service Port ClusteringService Port Clustering (S7706 and S7712)
ReliabilityLACP and E-Trunk between devices
VRRP and BFD for VRRP
BFD for BGP/IS-IS/OSPF/static route
NSF and GR for BGP/IS-IS/OSPF/LDP
TE FRR and IP FRR
Ethernet OAM (IEEE 802.3ah and 802.1ag)
ITU-Y.1731
DLDP
QoS256K ACLs
Traffic classification based on Layer 2 protocol packet header, Layer 3 protocol information, Layer 4 protocol information, and 802.1p priority
ACL, CAR, re-mark, and scheduling
Queue scheduling algorithms including PQ, WRR, DRR, PQ + WRR, and PQ + DRR
Congestion avoidance mechanisms, such as WRED and tail drop
H-QoS
Traffic shaping
Configuration and MaintenanceZero Touch Provisioning
Console and SSH terminals
Network management protocols, such as SNMP v1/v2c/v3
File uploading and downloading using FTP and TFTP
BootROM upgrade and remote upgrade
Hot patches
User operation logs
Security and Management802.1x authentication and portal authentication
NAC
RADIUS and HWTACACS authentication
Different user levels for commands, preventing unauthorized users from using certain commands
Defense against DoS attacks, TCP SYN Flood attacks, UDP Flood attacks, broadcast storms, and heavy traffic attacks
Ping and traceroute
RMON
Service Chain
Value-added Service*Firewall
NAT
NetStream
IPSec
Load balancing
IPS
InteroperabilitySupports VBST (Compatible with PVST/PVST+/RPVST)
Supports LNP (Similar to DTP)
Supports VCMP (Similar to VTP)
Energy ConservationIEEE 802.3az: Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE)
Dimensions (W x D x H)442 mm x 476 mm x 175 mm442 mm x 476 mm x 442 mm442 mm x 476 mm x 664 mm
Chassis Weight (empty)< 15 kg< 30 kg< 45 kg
Working Voltage

DC: –38.4V to –72V

AC: 90V to 290V

Maximum Power

Consumption of the Entire Equipment
≤ 800W≤ 1,600W≤ 3,000W
Maximum PoE Power2,200W8,800W8,800W


S7700 Series Smart Routing Switches Ordering Information

Basic Configuration
LE0BN66EDCN66E DC Assembly Rack (Four 40A outputs, maximum 1,600W per output, 600 mm x 600 mm x 2,200 mm)
LE0BN66EACN66E AC Assembly Rack (Eight 10A Outputs, maximum 1,600W per output, 600 mm x 600 mm x 2,200 mm)
LE2BN66EA000N66E AC Assembly Rack (Four 16A Outputs, maximum 2,500W per output, 600 mm x 600 mm x 2,200 mm)
ES0B00770300S7703 Assembly Chassis
ES0B00770600S7706 Assembly Chassis
ES0B00771200S7712 Assembly Chassis
ES1BS7703S01S7703 Assembly Chassis-sustain FCC
ES1BS7706S01S7706 Assembly Chassis-sustain FCC
ES1BS7712S01S7712 Assembly Chassis-sustain FCC
ES0B017706P0S7706 POE Assembly Chassis
ES0B017712P0S7712 POE Assembly Chassis
ES1BS7706SP1S7706 POE Assembly Chassis-sustain FCC
ES1BS7712SP1S7712 POE Assembly Chassis-sustain FCC
LE0M00FBXB00Wide Voltage 68 Fan Box
ES1M00FBX001Enhancement Wide Voltage 68 Fan Box
Monitoring Board
LE0DCMUA0000Centralized Monitoring Board
Main Control Unit
ES0D00MCUA00S7703 Main Control Unit A
ES0D00SRUA00S7706/S7712 Main Control Unit A
ES0D00SRUB00S7706/S7712 Main Control Unit B, Clock
ES1D2SRUH000S7706/S7712 Main Control Unit H
SRU Service Card
ES0D00FSUA00Enhanced Flexible Service Unit
ES02VSTSACluster Switching System Service Unit
10/100 BASE-T Interface Card
ES0D0F48TA0048-Port 10/100 BASE-T Interface Card (EA, RJ45)
10/100/1,000 BASE-T Interface Card
ES0DG24TFA0024-Port 10/100/1,000 BASE-T Interface Card (FA, RJ45)
ES0D0G48TA0048-Port 10/100/1,000 BASE-T Interface Card (EA, RJ45)
ES0DG48TFA0048-Port 10/100/1,000 BASE-T Interface Card (FA, RJ45)
ES0D0G48TC0048-Port 10/100/1,000 BASE-T Interface Card (EC, RJ45)
ES1D2G48TED048-Port 10/100/1,000 BASE-T Interface Card (ED, RJ45)
ES1D2G48TBC048-Port 10/100/1,000 BASE-T Interface Card (BC, RJ45)
ES0D0T24XA0024-Port 10/100/1,000 BASE-T and 2-Port 10G BASE-X Interface Card (EA, RJ45/XFP)
ES1D2G48TX1E48-Port 10/100/1,000 BASE-T Interface Card (X1E, RJ45)
100/1,000 BASE-X Interface Card
ES0D0G24SA0024-Port 100/1,000 BASE-X Interface Card (SA, SFP)
ES0D0G24SC0024-Port 100/1,000 BASE-X Interface Card (EC, SFP)
ES0D0G24CA0024-Port 100/1,000 BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1,000 BASE-T Combo Interface Card (SA, SFP/RJ45)
ES0D0S24XA0024-Port 100/1,000 BASE-X and 2-Port 10G BASE-X Interface Card (EA, SFP/XFP)
ES1D2G24SED024-Port 100/1,000 BASE-X Interface Card (ED, SFP)
ES0D0G48SA0048-Port 100/1,000 BASE-X Interface Card (EA, SFP)
ES0D0G48SC0048-Port 100/1,000 BASE-X Interface Card (EC, SFP)
ES1D2G48SFA048-Port 100/1,000 BASE-X Interface Card (FA, SFP)
ES1D2G48SBC048-Port 100/1,000 BASE-X Interface Card (BC, SFP)*
ES1D2G48SX1E48-Port 100/1,000 BASE-X Interface Card (X1E, SFP)
100/1,000 BASE-X Interface Card
ES0DG48CEAT036-Port 10/100/1,000 BASE-T and 12-Port 100/1,000 BASE-X Interface Card (EA, RJ45/SFP)
ES1D2S24XEC024-Port 100/1,000 BASE-X and 2-Port 10G BASE-X Interface Card (EC, SFP/XFP)
10G BASE-X Interface Card
ES0D0X2UXA002-Port 10G BASE-X Interface Card (EA, XFP)
ES1D2X02XEC12-Port 10G BASE-X Interface Card (EC, XFP), FCC
ES0D0X4UXA004-Port 10G BASE-X Interface Card (EA, XFP)
ES0D0X4UXC004-Port 10G BASE-X Interface Card (EC, XFP)
ES1D2X04XEC14-Port 10G BASE-X Interface Card (EC, XFP), FCC
ES1D2X04XED04-Port 10G BASE-X Interface Card (ED, XFP)
ES1D2S04SX1E4-Port 10G BASE-X and 24-Port 100/1,000 BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1,000 BASE-T Combo Interface Card (X1E, RJ45/SFP/SFP+)
ES1D2X08SED48-Port 10G BASE-X Interface Card (ED, SFP+)
ES1D2X08SED58-Port 10G BASE-X Interface Card (ED, SFP+), FCC
ES1D2S08SX1E8-Port 10G BASE-X and 8-Port 100/1,000 BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1,000 BASE-T Combo Interface Card (X1E, RJ45/SFP/SFP+)
ES0D0X12SA0012-Port 10G BASE-X Interface Card (SA, SFP+)
ES1D2X16SFC016-Port 10G BASE-X Interface Card (FC, SFP+)
ES1D2X16SSC216-Port 10G BASE-X Interface Card (SC, SFP+)
ES1D2X32SSC032-Port 10G BASE-X Interface Card (SC, SFP+)
ES1D2X40SFC040-Port 10G BASE-X Interface Card (FC, SFP+)
40 GE BASE-X interface card
ES1D2L02QFC02-Port 40G BASE-X Interface Card (FC, QSFP+)
100 GE BASE-X interface card
ES1D2C02FEE02-Port 100G BASE-X Interface Card (EE, CFP)
POE Interface Card
ES0D0G48VA00

48-Port 10/100/1,000 BASE-T POE Interface Card

(EA, RJ45, POE)
Service Processing Unit
ET1D2FW00S00NGFW Module A, with HW General Security Platform Software
ET1D2FW00S01NGFW Module B, with HW General Security Platform Software
ET1D2IPS0S00IPS Module A, with HW General Security Platform Software
ACU2WLAN ACU2 Access Controller Unit (128 AP Control Resource Included)
Optical transceiver
FE-SFP optical transceiver
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310Optical Transceiver, SFP, 100m/155m, Multi-mode Module (1,310 nm, 2 km, LC)
eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 100m/155m, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 15 km, LC)
S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310Optical Transceiver, eSFP, FE, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 40 km, LC)
S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550Optical Transceiver, eSFP, FE, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 80 km, LC)
GE-SFP module
SFP-1000BaseTElectrical transceiver-SFP-GE-Electrical Interface Module (100m, RJ45)
eSFP-GE-SX-MM850Optical Transceiver-eSFP-GE-Multi-mode Module (850 nm, 0.5 km, LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310Optical Transceiver-SFP-GE-Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 10 km, LC)
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310Optical Transceiver-eSFP-GE-Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 40 km, LC)
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550Optical Transceiver-eSFP-GE-Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 40 km, LC)
S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550Optical Transceiver-eSFP-GE-Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 80 km, LC)
eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550Optical Transceiver-eSFP-GE-Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 100 km, LC)
10 GE-XFP optical transceiver
XFP-SX-MM850Optical Transceiver-XFP-10G-Multi-mode Module (850 nm, 0.3 km, LC)
XFP-STM64-LX-SM1310Optical Transceiver-XFP-10G-Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 10 km, LC)
XFP-STM64-LH40-SM1550Optical Transceiver-XFP-10G-Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 40 km ,LC)
XFP-STM64-SM1550-80kmOptical Transceiver-XFP-10G-Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 80 km, LC)
10 GE-SFP+ optical transceiver
OMXD30000Optical Transceiver-SFP+-10G-Multi-mode Module (850 nm, 0.3 km, LC)
SFP-10G-iLROptical Transceiver, SFP+, 9.8G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 1.4 km, LC)
OSX010000Optical Transceiver-SFP+-10G-Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 10 km, LC)
OSX040N01Optical Transceiver-SFP+-10G-Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 40 km, LC)
LE2MXSC80FF0Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550nm, 80 km, LC)
OSXD22N00Optical Module, SFP+, 10G, Multi-mode Module (1,310 nm, 0.22 km, LC, LRM)
SFP-10G-USROptical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Multi-mode Module (850 nm, 0.1 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZROptical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 80 km, LC)
SFP-10G-AOC3MAOC Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 850 nm, 1G~10G, 0.003 km
SFP-10G-AOC10MAOC Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 850 nm, 1G~10G, 0.01 km
SFP-10G-BXU110GBase,BIDI Optical Transceiver, SFP, 10G, Single-mode Module (TX 1,270 nm/RX 1,330 nm, 10 km, LC)
SFP-10G-BXD110GBase,BIDI Optical Transceiver, SFP, 10G, Single-mode Module (TX 1,330 nm/RX 1,270 nm, 10 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1511Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,511 nm, 70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1471Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,471 nm, 70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1491Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,491 nm, 70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1531Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,531 nm, 70 km, LC)

SFP-10G-ZCW1551

Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,551 nm, 70 km, LC)

SFP-10G-ZCW1571

Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,571 nm, 70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1591Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,591 nm, 70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1611Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,611 nm, 70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-GE-SXOptical Transceiver, SFP, 10G/GE, Multi-mode Module (850 nm, 0.4 km/0.55 km, LC)
SFP-10G-GE-LXOptical Transceiver, SFP, 10G/GE, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 10 km, LC)
SFP-10G-GE-EXOptical Transceiver, SFP, 10G/GE, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 40 km, LC)
40 GE-QSFP+ & CFP optical transceiver
QSFP-40G-SR440G Base-SR4 Optical Transceiver, QSFP+, 40G, Muti-mode (850 nm, 0.15 km, MPO)
QSFP-40G-iSR440G Base-SR4 Optical Transceiver, QSFP+, 40G, Muti-mode (850 nm, 0.15 km, MPO)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver)
QSFP-40G-LR440G Base-LR4 Optical Transceiver, QSFP+, 40 GE, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 10 km, LC)
QSFP-40G-eiSR440G Base-eSR4 Optical Transceiver, QSFP+, 40G, Multi-mode (850 nm, 0.3 km, MPO)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver)
QSFP-40G-ER440G Base-ER4 Optical Transceiver, QSFP+, 40G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 40 km, LC)
CFP-40G-SR4High Speed Transceiver, CFP, 40G, Multimode Module (850 nm, 4 x 10G, 0.1 km, MPO)
CFP-40G-LR4High Speed Transceiver, CFP, 40G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm band, 41.25G, 10 km, stright LC)
CFP-40G-ER4High Speed Transceiver, CFP, 40G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm band, 41.25G, 40 km, stright LC)
CFP-40G-ZR4High Speed Transceiver, CFP, 40G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm band, 41.25G, 80 km, stright LC)
100 GE- CFP optical transceiver
CFP-100G-SR10High Speed Transceiver, CFP, 100G, Multimode Module (850 nm, 10 x 10G, 0.1 km, MPO) (Can connect to 10 SFP+ ports or 2 QSFP+ ports)
CFP-100G-LR4High Speed Transceiver, CFP, 100G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm band, 4 x 25G, 10 km, stright LC)
CFP-100G-ER4High Speed Transceiver, CFP, 100G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm band, 4 x 25G, 40 km, stright LC)
BIDI-SFP optical transceiver
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDIOptical Transceiver-eSFP-FE-BIDI Single-mode Module (TX 1,310 nm/RX 1,550 nm, 15 km, LC)
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDIOptical Transceiver-eSFP-FE-BIDI Single-mode Module (TX 1,550 nm/RX 1,310 nm, 15 km, LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDIOptical Transceiver-eSFP-GE-BIDI Single-mode Module (TX 1,310 nm/RX 1,490 nm, 10 km, LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDIOptical Transceiver-eSFP-GE-BIDI Single-mode Module (TX 1,490 nm/RX 1,310 nm, 10 km, LC)
SFP-GE-BXU1-SC1,000 Base, BIDI Optical Transceiver, SFP, GE, Single-mode Module (TX 1,490 nm/RX 1,310 nm, 10 km, SC)
LE2MGSC40ED0Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX 1,490 nm/RX 1,310 nm, 40 km, LC)
LE2MGSC40DE0Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX 1,310 nm/RX 1,490 nm, 40 km, LC)
SFP-GE-ZBXD1Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module (TX 1,570 nm/RX 1,490 nm, 80km, LC)
SFP-GE-ZBXU1Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BiDi Single-mode Module (TX 1,490 nm/RX 1,570 nm, 80km, LC)
Power module
ES02PSD161,600W DC Power Module (Black)
W2PSA0800800W AC Power Module (Black)
PAC-2200WF2,200W AC Power Module
W2PSD22002,200W DC Power Module (Black)
LE0W01DPDBDC Power Distribution Unit (Four 40A outputs, maximum 1,600W per output, including power cable)
IN6W18L10AAC Power Distribution Unit (Eight 10A Outputs, maximum 1,600W per output, including power cable)
IM1W24APDAC Power Distribution Unit (Four 16A Outputs, maximum 2,500W per output, including power cable)
Software
ES1SBSM23000Quidway S7700 Basic SW, V200R003
ES1SBSM25000Quidway S7700 Basic SW, V200R005
ES0SMS267700Quidway S7700 Basic SW, V200R006
ES0SMS277700Quidway S7700 Basic SW, V200R007
ES0SMS287700Quidway S7700 Basic SW, V200R008
ES0SSVFF7700SVF Function License (with S7700 used)
ES0SMPLS7700MPLS Function License
ES0SNQAF7700NQA Function License
ES0SIPV67700IPV6 Function License
ES1SFIB128K0X-series LPU FIB Resource License-128K
ES1SWL512AP0  WLAN Access Controller AP Resource License-512AP (with the X-series LPU used)
ES1SWL128AP0WLAN Access Controller AP Resource License-128AP (with the X-series LPU used)
ES1SWL64AP00WLAN Access Controller AP Resource License-64AP (with the X-series LPU used)
ES1SWL16AP00WLAN Access Controller AP Resource License-16AP (with the X-series LPU used)
L-ACU2-128APACU2 Wireless Access Controller AP Resource License (128 AP)
L-ACU2-256APACU2 Wireless Access Controller AP Resource License (256 AP)
L-ACU2-384APACU2 Wireless Access Controller AP Resource License (384 AP)
L-ACU2-512APACU2 Wireless Access Controller AP Resource License (512 AP)
Documentation
ES0I000DOC00
S7700 Smart Routing Switch Documentation

Delivery
Cargo will be delivered within 12-48 hours after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

Delivery Options Estimated Delivery Time
DHL
2-4 business days
Fedex huaweiFedEX
2-4 business days
UPS
2-4 business days
BY SEA HUAWEIBy SEA
10-20 business days
EMSEMS
5-10 business days


Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:
Deliver to port: seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to port. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. seelun will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. seelun.com can facilitate the progress under buyer's permission and at buyer's expense.
Deliver to door: seelun.com will quote all destination charge prior once we have confirmed order. seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to door after you have made the payment.

Payment Methods

There are currently Four ways to pay. Most customers are used to accept online payment with credit card. If customers don’t have credit cards available, or need to buy large sums of our costumes, we strongly recommend Western Union Money Transfer.

1. Online payment via Paypal by using your credit card. Paypal is the most frequent payment method. It is fast and efficient. You can use Visa, MasterCard, Discover, and American Express with PayPal. Plus, when you pay with PayPal, you don't expose your credit card number to merchants

 2. Western Union Money Transfer. We can accept payment by West Union when you want to order large sums of our costumes(usually 2,000 USD above).Please go to http://www.westernunion.com/info/selectCountry.asp to find your agent and confirm you can pay by West Union, then contact us to get our receiptor information of West Union. 

3. Paying with Wire Transfer (T/T)

As the most common business transfer, you can process wire transfer at any of your local bank or online bank. Usually, we will have your payment received in 2 to 3 business days.All fee (payer & payee) generated by the bank wire transfer should be borne by client. Otherwise the fee shall be deducted from the payment we receive. Once payment made, please send bank slip to your sales representative or update your payment info at “My order.

Warranty
100% Low Price Guarantee:
seelun.com provides high-quality products at low wholesale prices
All items are ORIGINAL and GENUINE only:
Item conditions are all "New Sealed".
All items are fully tested with working conditions by Huawei certified engineer under customers' permission.
100% Money Back Guarantee:
If your returns meet our relevent standards,you can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.
Professional Technical Support:
seelun.com experienced technical team can provide support over the phone, by chat, by email or by remotely login.
Flexible Secure Payment & Shipment:
Verified authorization: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured
Return Material Authorization (RMA) Process
Standard Hardware Warranty Policy:
Original new sealed Huawei product: 1 Year.
The Support Contacts:
If your Huawei products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't correct by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, the RMA procedure will issue.”

  • User name Member Level Quantity Specification Purchase Date
  • Satisfaction :
No evaluation information
  • Email Adress*
  • Title
  • Message*
Submit
TOP  SELLING

Popular Tags

gpon olt olt zte huawei olt gpon sfp

olt fiber olt zte c320 olt huawei ma5608t olt fibra gpon olt price ma5603t h805gpfd fiberhome pon onu mini olt huawei olt huawei 5800 x7