SILUN TECHNOLOGY LEAP AHEAD
B2B Quote
Help Center
ALL CATEGORIES
​E-MAIL:SERVICE@SEELUN.COM

GET A QUOTE

  • ZTE F2866
    ❤ Add to collection
  • ZTE F2866

    ZET

    10GE+4GE+High Dual Band+2POTS+2USB GPON ONU

    • $26.00
      $999.00
      $26.00
      $26.00
      $26.00
    • Satisfaction:

      Sales: 0

      Review: 0

    Weight:0.50KG
    • Quantity:
    • (Inventory: 99999)
  • Accessories
    • Alcatel

      $15

      Original :$15.00

    • ZTE ZXR1

      $3500

      Original :$3500.00

  • Altogether:0.00

    Save:$ 0.00
    Add to cart
Description

10GE+4GE+High Dual Band+2POTS+2USB GPON ONU


ONT 10ge F2866s ONT XGPON ONU ZTE
The world's first XGS-PON terminal ZXHN F2866S supports 3x3 11n@2.4GHz and 4x4 11ac@5GHz DBDC Wi-Fi, the Wi-Fi physical rate can reach up to 2.2Gbps, not only can easily support multiple high-definition video streams, but also support various types Unimpeded business travel; At the same time, ZXHN F2866S supports beam-forming technology, which greatly improves transmission performance and provides users with more stable and longer-distance Wi-Fi coverage; ZXHN F2866S uses IEEE 802.11ac WAVE2 technology, MU- The MIMO feature supports sending data to 4 user groups at the same time. Compared with the SU-MIMO feature of WAVE1, the utilization efficiency of the Wi-Fi network is increased by at least 30%. In addition, ZXHN F2866S supports USB 3.0 host interface, which can better support file sharing services by connecting to USB Storage, and can also connect to a higher-speed LTE Dongle to support LTE access backup or bandwidth sharing.
ZXHN F2866S integrates cutting-edge technologies such as XGS-PON, 802.11ac WAVE2, 10G Ethernet, and USB3.0, and supports full line-speed 10G Ethernet interfaces for both uplink and downlink. While meeting the extreme bandwidth needs of home users in the era of big video, it can pass 10G The Ethernet interface is connected to the enterprise switch/router to meet the application requirements of FTTO scenarios.
ZTE XG-PON ONT ZXHN F2866 Optical Network Terminal
XG-PON ONT, 4*GE, 2*POTS, 2*USB, 2.4G/5G WiFi
Connector type SC/UPC
WiFi Standard: IEEE 802.11ac
Can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS
Packing dimension : 206*230*84mm


Product Description ONT 10ge F2866s ONT XGPON ONU ZTE

Product Name GPON HGU
Model No. F2866S
Interface 4GE+2POTS+ High dual band WIFI
SFP port
10GE

ZXHN F2866 Specification
Working environment Operating temperature: -5ºC to 45ºC
Environment humidity: 5% to 95%
System power supply 12 V DC, 3 A
Dimensions
(length x width x height)
206mm x 230mm x 84mm

ONT 10ge F2866s ONT XGPON ONU ZTEONT 10ge F2866s ONT XGPON ONU ZTE
ONT 10ge F2866s ONT XGPON ONU ZTE


FS-60F Splicer Machine fiber optic cable price
Modem ZTE F673A V2 gpon olt onu router olt onu ont
Huawei EG8145V5 FTTH echolife gpon terminal
HS8546V FTTH Optical Terminal xpon onu router
Signal fire AI-7C Fusionadora fusion splicer
best gpon olt Huawei SmartAX EA5801 OLT mini olt gpon
Huawei EA5801-CG04 FTTH genexis olt price
modem olt gpon fiberhome EA5801-GP08-AC
olt fiber network Router HG8040F epon gpon modem

Product Description ONT 10ge F2866s ONT XGPON ONU ZTE

Product Name GPON HGU
Model No. F2866S
Interface 4GE+2POTS+ High dual band WIFI
SFP port 10GE


ZXHN F2866 Specification
Working environment Operating temperature: -5ºC to 45ºC
Environment humidity: 5% to 95%
System power supply 12 V DC, 3 A
Dimensions
(length x width x height)
206mm x 230mm x 84mm

Delivery
Cargo will be delivered within 12-48 hours after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

Delivery Options Estimated Delivery Time
DHL
2-4 business days
Fedex huaweiFedEX
2-4 business days
UPS
2-4 business days
BY SEA HUAWEIBy SEA
10-20 business days
EMSEMS
5-10 business days


Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:
Deliver to port: seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to port. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. seelun will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. seelun.com can facilitate the progress under buyer's permission and at buyer's expense.
Deliver to door: seelun.com will quote all destination charge prior once we have confirmed order. seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to door after you have made the payment.

Payment Methods

There are currently Four ways to pay. Most customers are used to accept online payment with credit card. If customers don’t have credit cards available, or need to buy large sums of our costumes, we strongly recommend Western Union Money Transfer.

1. Online payment via Paypal by using your credit card. Paypal is the most frequent payment method. It is fast and efficient. You can use Visa, MasterCard, Discover, and American Express with PayPal. Plus, when you pay with PayPal, you don't expose your credit card number to merchants

 2. Western Union Money Transfer. We can accept payment by West Union when you want to order large sums of our costumes(usually 2,000 USD above).Please go to http://www.westernunion.com/info/selectCountry.asp to find your agent and confirm you can pay by West Union, then contact us to get our receiptor information of West Union. 

3. Paying with Wire Transfer (T/T)

As the most common business transfer, you can process wire transfer at any of your local bank or online bank. Usually, we will have your payment received in 2 to 3 business days.All fee (payer & payee) generated by the bank wire transfer should be borne by client. Otherwise the fee shall be deducted from the payment we receive. Once payment made, please send bank slip to your sales representative or update your payment info at “My order.

Warranty
100% Low Price Guarantee:
seelun.com provides high-quality products at low wholesale prices
All items are ORIGINAL and GENUINE only:
Item conditions are all "New Sealed".
All items are fully tested with working conditions by Huawei certified engineer under customers' permission.
100% Money Back Guarantee:
If your returns meet our relevent standards,you can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.
Professional Technical Support:
seelun.com experienced technical team can provide support over the phone, by chat, by email or by remotely login.
Flexible Secure Payment & Shipment:
Verified authorization: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured
Return Material Authorization (RMA) Process
Standard Hardware Warranty Policy:
Original new sealed Huawei product: 1 Year.
The Support Contacts:
If your Huawei products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't correct by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, the RMA procedure will issue.”

  • User name Member Level Quantity Specification Purchase Date
  • Satisfaction :
No evaluation information
  • Email Adress*
  • Title
  • Message*
Submit
TOP  SELLING

Popular Tags

gpon olt olt zte huawei olt gpon sfp

olt fiber olt zte c320 olt huawei ma5608t olt fibra gpon olt price ma5603t h805gpfd fiberhome pon onu mini olt huawei olt huawei 5800 x7