SILUN TECHNOLOGY LEAP AHEAD
B2B Quote
Help Center
ALL CATEGORIES
​E-MAIL:SERVICE@SEELUN.COM
  • Huawei Ftth 16 ports GPON Service Card Pon Board GPFD with class c+ c++ modules for OLT ma5608T
    ❤ Add to collection
  • Huawei Ftth 16 ports GPON Service Card Pon Board GPFD with class c+ c++ modules for OLT ma5608T

    HUAWEI

    Oringal 16 ports OLT GPON card GPFD for Huawei MA5600T, MA5680T or MA5683T OLT, with 16 B+ SFP modules GPFD GPON Interface board

    GPON 16 ports GPFD board with 16pcs SFP B+ modules

    16 or GPON SFP ports;

    A maximum of 1:128 split ratio;

    Class B+ and Class C+ optical modules;

    Received signal strength indicator (RSSI) detection and controlled optical signal transmission of the optical module;

    ONU-based shaping;

    Optical performance monitor (OPM);

    Automatic power shutdown in case of a high temperature.

    • $599.00
      $8999.00
      $599.00
      $599.00
      $599.00
    • Satisfaction:

      Sales: 0

      Review: 0

    Weight:0.50KG
    • Quantity:
    • (Inventory: 99999)
  • Accessories
    • MA5680T

      $899

      Original :$899.00

    • Huawei C

      $2700

      Original :$2700.00

  • Altogether:0.00

    Save:$ 0.00
    Add to cart
Description

Oringal 16 ports OLT GPON card GPFD for Huawei MA5600T, MA5680T or MA5683T OLT, with 16 B+ SFP modules GPFD GPON Interface board

GPON 16 ports GPFD board with 16pcs SFP B+ modules

16 or GPON SFP ports;

A maximum of 1:128 split ratio;

Class B+ and Class C+ optical modules;

Received signal strength indicator (RSSI) detection and controlled optical signal transmission of the optical module;

ONU-based shaping;

Optical performance monitor (OPM);

Automatic power shutdown in case of a high temperature.


Huawei GPSF Service Board Huawei MA5800-X2 MA5800-X7 MA5800-X15 MA5800-X17 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board
Huawei GPSF Service Board is 16-port GPON OLT interface board with C+ SFP module for Huawei MA5800 series. It works together with the optical network unit (ONU) to provide GPON access services.
Huawei GPSF Service Board Product Overview
MA5800 series frame products include three sizes: MA5800-X17, MA5800-X7 and MA5800-X2, supporting various networking applications such as FTTB/FTTC/FTTD/FTTH/D-CCAP. The 1U box OLT product MA5801 supports all-optical access coverage in low-density areas.
The MA5800 can help operators cope with the development of “broader, faster, smarter” Gigabit ultra-wide networks, satisfying users’ extreme business experience for 4K/8K/VR video; supporting future smart homes and all-optical campuses. At the same time, the MA5800 can implement multi-service unified bearer for home users, enterprise users, mobile bearers, and the Internet of Things to simplify the network architecture, reduce the number of CO equipment rooms, and reduce operation and maintenance costs.
Huawei GPSF Service Board Product Features
1, High density and energy saving
High density, low power consumption, support 2048 access users.
Idle PON port manual shutdown, to avoid power waste.
2, Intelligent management channel
Level 4 HQoS to improve the user experience.
9216 Jumbo frame, greatly improving the transmission efficiency.
3, Easy to operate and maintain
Real-time rogue ONU detection and isolation, to ensure stable operation of the business
1:64 eOTDR, accurate fault sharing and quick fault location.
Type:
FTTx Solutions
Product Name:
Optical Line Terminal
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Ports:
16ports
Modules:
SFP C+/C++
Fiber Type:
Gpon
Size:
550*380*130
Other name:
OLT Gpon downlink card
Application:
Huawei OLT MA5608T, 5680T
Weight:
2.1KG
Application and Advantage: GPFD is the 16 port OLT GPON interface board, and the terminal ONT device to achieve the GPON service access. You can also choose to configure 16 C+ or C++ light modules! GPFD Basic principle introduction: Control module to complete the single board software loading, operation control, management and other functions. Exchange module to achieve the convergence of 16 GPON port signals. Interface module to realize the mutual conversion between GPON optical signal and Ethernet message. The power supply module provides a working power supply for each function module in a single board. The clock module provides a working clock for each function module in a single board. GPON C+ Optical module introduction: Form:SFP/ESFP Rate:1.25Gb/s Optical connector type:SC/PC Fiber type: single mode Maximum light splitting ratio: 1:128

Original Huawei Ftth 16ports GPON Service Card Business Pon Board GPFD with class c+ c++ modules for OLT ma5683tOriginal Huawei Ftth 16ports GPON Service Card Business Pon Board GPFD with class c+ c++ modules for OLT ma5683t
Original Huawei Ftth 16ports GPON Service Card Business Pon Board GPFD with class c+ c++ modules for OLT ma5683tOriginal Huawei Ftth 16ports GPON Service Card Business Pon Board GPFD with class c+ c++ modules for OLT ma5683t
olt device price EchoLife EG8141A5 SC/APC GPON ONU olt optical line terminal
olt gpon fiberhome GPFD H803GPFD H805GPFD16-port GPON OLT pon sfp
ETP48100 ETP48100-B1 220/-48v 50A/100A OLT Power
Huawei SmartAX MA5800 series GPON/EPON OLT MA5800-X17 MA5800-X15 Olt fiber
Huawei HG8546M huawei gpon olt huawei ma5600t
SmartAX MA5608T OLT huawei olt
fiberhome pon onu HG8247H 4GE+2POTS+WIFI olt ont
MA5800-X17 OLT 10G GPON huawei ma5800

Ftth Huawei Business board 16 Gpon GPHF Service Card with SFP C+ used for OLT MA5800 series

Type:
FTTx Solutions
Product Name:
Optical Line Terminal
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Ports:
16ports
Modules:
SFP C+/C++
Fiber Type:
Gpon
Size:
550*380*130
Other name:
OLT Gpon downlink card
Application:
Huawei OLT MA5608T, 5680T
Weight:
2.1KG
Application and Advantage: GPFD is the 16 port OLT GPON interface board, and the terminal ONT device to achieve the GPON service access. You can also choose to configure 16 C+ or C++ light modules! GPFD Basic principle introduction: Control module to complete the single board software loading, operation control, management and other functions. Exchange module to achieve the convergence of 16 GPON port signals. Interface module to realize the mutual conversion between GPON optical signal and Ethernet message. The power supply module provides a working power supply for each function module in a single board. The clock module provides a working clock for each function module in a single board. GPON C+ Optical module introduction: Form:SFP/ESFP Rate:1.25Gb/s Optical connector type:SC/PC Fiber type: single mode Maximum light splitting ratio: 1:128


Delivery
Cargo will be delivered within 12-48 hours after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

Delivery Options Estimated Delivery Time
DHL
2-4 business days
Fedex huaweiFedEX
2-4 business days
UPS
2-4 business days
BY SEA HUAWEIBy SEA
10-20 business days
EMSEMS
5-10 business days

Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:
Deliver to port: seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to port. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. seelun will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. seelun.com can facilitate the progress under buyer's permission and at buyer's expense.
Deliver to door: seelun.com will quote all destination charge prior once we have confirmed order. seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to door after you have made the payment.

Payment Methods

There are currently Four ways to pay. Most customers are used to accept online payment with credit card. If customers don’t have credit cards available, or need to buy large sums of our costumes, we strongly recommend Western Union Money Transfer.

1. Online payment via Paypal by using your credit card. Paypal is the most frequent payment method. It is fast and efficient. You can use Visa, MasterCard, Discover, and American Express with PayPal. Plus, when you pay with PayPal, you don't expose your credit card number to merchants

 2. Western Union Money Transfer. We can accept payment by West Union when you want to order large sums of our costumes(usually 2,000 USD above).Please go to http://www.westernunion.com/info/selectCountry.asp to find your agent and confirm you can pay by West Union, then contact us to get our receiptor information of West Union. 

3. Paying with Wire Transfer (T/T)

As the most common business transfer, you can process wire transfer at any of your local bank or online bank. Usually, we will have your payment received in 2 to 3 business days.All fee (payer & payee) generated by the bank wire transfer should be borne by client. Otherwise the fee shall be deducted from the payment we receive. Once payment made, please send bank slip to your sales representative or update your payment info at “My order.

Warranty
100% Low Price Guarantee:
seelun.com provides high-quality products at low wholesale prices
All items are ORIGINAL and GENUINE only:
Item conditions are all "New Sealed".
All items are fully tested with working conditions by Huawei certified engineer under customers' permission.
100% Money Back Guarantee:
If your returns meet our relevent standards,you can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.
Professional Technical Support:
seelun.com experienced technical team can provide support over the phone, by chat, by email or by remotely login.
Flexible Secure Payment & Shipment:
Verified authorization: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured
Return Material Authorization (RMA) Process
Standard Hardware Warranty Policy:
Original new sealed Huawei product: 1 Year.
The Support Contacts:
If your Huawei products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't correct by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, the RMA procedure will issue.”

  • User name Member Level Quantity Specification Purchase Date
  • Satisfaction :
No evaluation information

GET A QUOTE

  • Email Adress*
  • Title
  • Message*
Submit
TOP  SELLING

Popular Tags

gpon olt olt zte huawei olt gpon sfp

olt fiber olt zte c320 olt huawei ma5608t olt fibra gpon olt price ma5603t h805gpfd fiberhome pon onu mini olt huawei olt huawei 5800 x7