SILUN TECHNOLOGY LEAP AHEAD
B2B Quote
Help Center
ALL CATEGORIES
​E-MAIL:SERVICE@SEELUN.COM

GET A QUOTE

  • ZC-720
    ❤ Add to collection
  • ZC-720

    ZIKUN

    4GE+2Post+USB+Dual Band Wifi

    • $49.00
      $799.00
      $49.00
      $49.00
      $49.00
    • Satisfaction:

      Sales: 0

      Review: 0

    Weight:0.50KG
    • Quantity:
    • (Inventory: 99999)
  • Accessories
    • 16 Port

      $1996

      Original :$1999.00

    • Huawei S

      $1095

      Original :$1100.00

  • Altogether:0.00

    Save:$ 0.00
    Add to cart
Description

4GE+2Post+USB+Dual Band Wifi


ZIKUN ZC-720 GPON ONT 4GE+1VOIP+WIFI 2.4G&5G
ZC-720 is a XG-PON Optical Network Terminal(HGU) designed for FTTH scenario. It supports L3 function to help subscriber construct intelligent home network. It provides subscribers rich,
colorful, individualized, convenient and comfortable services including voice, video (IPTV) and high speed internet access.
ITU-T G.987.x,G.988 XG-PON standards
Optical port:1 XG-PON interface (SC/UPC),Class N1/N2a
Transmit rate:2.5Gbps downstream;10Gbps upstream
Wavelength:Downstream 1577nm;Upstream 1270nm
Receiving Sensitivity:-28dBm
Transmitting Optical Power: 0.5~5dBm
User Network Interface
4GE:4 x 10/100/1000Base-T
1 x POTS interfaces:SIP/H.248 auto-negotiation
2.4G&5G Wi-Fi interface:IEEE 802.11b/g/n @2.4G Hz
IEEE 802.11a/n/ac @5G Hz
2 x2 MIMO(2.4G&5G)
Antenna gain:2dBi
2.4G&5G concurrent
Air interface rate:2. 4G: 450 Mbps
5G: 1300 Mbps
2x USB 3.0 host interface
ZC-720 GPON ONT 4GE+1VOIP+WIFI 2.4G&5G ZC-720 is a XG-PON Optical Network Terminal(HGU) designed for FTTH scenario. It supports L3 function to help subscriber construct intelligent home network. It provides subscribers rich, colorful, individualized, convenient and comfortable services including voice, video (IPTV) and high speed internet access. ITU-T G.987.x,G.988 XG-PON standards Optical port:1 XG-PON interface (SC/UPC),Class N1/N2a Transmit rate:2.5Gbps downstream;10Gbps upstream Wavelength:Downstream 1577nm;Upstream 1270nm Receiving Sensitivity:-28dBm Transmitting Optical Power: 0.5~5dBm User Network Interface 4GE:4 x 10/100/1000Base-T 1 x POTS interfaces:SIP/H.248 auto-negotiation 2.4G&5G Wi-Fi interface:IEEE 802.11b/g/n @2.4G Hz IEEE 802.11a/n/ac @5G Hz 2 x2 MIMO(2.4G&5G) Antenna gain:2dBi 2.4G&5G concurrent Air interface rate:2. 4G: 450 Mbps 5G: 1300 Mbps 2x USB 3.0 host interface
ZC-720 GPON ONT 4GE+1VOIP+WIFI 2.4G&5G ZC-720 is a XG-PON Optical Network Terminal(HGU) designed for FTTH scenario. It supports L3 function to help subscriber construct intelligent home network. It provides subscribers rich, colorful, individualized, convenient and comfortable services including voice, video (IPTV) and high speed internet access. ITU-T G.987.x,G.988 XG-PON standards Optical port:1 XG-PON interface (SC/UPC),Class N1/N2a Transmit rate:2.5Gbps downstream;10Gbps upstream Wavelength:Downstream 1577nm;Upstream 1270nm Receiving Sensitivity:-28dBm Transmitting Optical Power: 0.5~5dBm User Network Interface 4GE:4 x 10/100/1000Base-T 1 x POTS interfaces:SIP/H.248 auto-negotiation 2.4G&5G Wi-Fi interface:IEEE 802.11b/g/n @2.4G Hz IEEE 802.11a/n/ac @5G Hz 2 x2 MIMO(2.4G&5G) Antenna gain:2dBi 2.4G&5G concurrent Air interface rate:2. 4G: 450 Mbps 5G: 1300 Mbps 2x USB 3.0 host interface
ZC-720 GPON ONT 4GE+1VOIP+WIFI 2.4G&5G ZC-720 is a XG-PON Optical Network Terminal(HGU) designed for FTTH scenario. It supports L3 function to help subscriber construct intelligent home network. It provides subscribers rich, colorful, individualized, convenient and comfortable services including voice, video (IPTV) and high speed internet access. ITU-T G.987.x,G.988 XG-PON standards Optical port:1 XG-PON interface (SC/UPC),Class N1/N2a Transmit rate:2.5Gbps downstream;10Gbps upstream Wavelength:Downstream 1577nm;Upstream 1270nm Receiving Sensitivity:-28dBm Transmitting Optical Power: 0.5~5dBm User Network Interface 4GE:4 x 10/100/1000Base-T 1 x POTS interfaces:SIP/H.248 auto-negotiation 2.4G&5G Wi-Fi interface:IEEE 802.11b/g/n @2.4G Hz IEEE 802.11a/n/ac @5G Hz 2 x2 MIMO(2.4G&5G) Antenna gain:2dBi 2.4G&5G concurrent Air interface rate:2. 4G: 450 Mbps 5G: 1300 Mbps 2x USB 3.0 host interface
ZC-720 GPON ONT 4GE+1VOIP+WIFI 2.4G&5G ZC-720 is a XG-PON Optical Network Terminal(HGU) designed for FTTH scenario. It supports L3 function to help subscriber construct intelligent home network. It provides subscribers rich, colorful, individualized, convenient and comfortable services including voice, video (IPTV) and high speed internet access. ITU-T G.987.x,G.988 XG-PON standards Optical port:1 XG-PON interface (SC/UPC),Class N1/N2a Transmit rate:2.5Gbps downstream;10Gbps upstream Wavelength:Downstream 1577nm;Upstream 1270nm Receiving Sensitivity:-28dBm Transmitting Optical Power: 0.5~5dBm User Network Interface 4GE:4 x 10/100/1000Base-T 1 x POTS interfaces:SIP/H.248 auto-negotiation 2.4G&5G Wi-Fi interface:IEEE 802.11b/g/n @2.4G Hz IEEE 802.11a/n/ac @5G Hz 2 x2 MIMO(2.4G&5G) Antenna gain:2dBi 2.4G&5G concurrent Air interface rate:2. 4G: 450 Mbps 5G: 1300 Mbps 2x USB 3.0 host interface

ZC-720 GPON ONT 4GE+1VOIP+WIFI 2.4G&5G ZC-720 is a XG-PON Optical Network Terminal(HGU) designed for FTTH scenario. It supports L3 function to help subscriber construct intelligent home network. It provides subscribers rich, colorful, individualized, convenient and comfortable services including voice, video (IPTV) and high speed internet access. ITU-T G.987.x,G.988 XG-PON standards Optical port:1 XG-PON interface (SC/UPC),Class N1/N2a Transmit rate:2.5Gbps downstream;10Gbps upstream Wavelength:Downstream 1577nm;Upstream 1270nm Receiving Sensitivity:-28dBm Transmitting Optical Power: 0.5~5dBm User Network Interface 4GE:4 x 10/100/1000Base-T 1 x POTS interfaces:SIP/H.248 auto-negotiation 2.4G&5G Wi-Fi interface:IEEE 802.11b/g/n @2.4G Hz IEEE 802.11a/n/ac @5G Hz 2 x2 MIMO(2.4G&5G) Antenna gain:2dBi 2.4G&5G concurrent Air interface rate:2. 4G: 450 Mbps 5G: 1300 Mbps 2x USB 3.0 host interface ZC-720 GPON ONT 4GE+1VOIP+WIFI 2.4G&5G ZC-720 is a XG-PON Optical Network Terminal(HGU) designed for FTTH scenario. It supports L3 function to help subscriber construct intelligent home network. It provides subscribers rich, colorful, individualized, convenient and comfortable services including voice, video (IPTV) and high speed internet access. ITU-T G.987.x,G.988 XG-PON standards Optical port:1 XG-PON interface (SC/UPC),Class N1/N2a Transmit rate:2.5Gbps downstream;10Gbps upstream Wavelength:Downstream 1577nm;Upstream 1270nm Receiving Sensitivity:-28dBm Transmitting Optical Power: 0.5~5dBm User Network Interface 4GE:4 x 10/100/1000Base-T 1 x POTS interfaces:SIP/H.248 auto-negotiation 2.4G&5G Wi-Fi interface:IEEE 802.11b/g/n @2.4G Hz IEEE 802.11a/n/ac @5G Hz 2 x2 MIMO(2.4G&5G) Antenna gain:2dBi 2.4G&5G concurrent Air interface rate:2. 4G: 450 Mbps 5G: 1300 Mbps 2x USB 3.0 host interface
home network switch S5720-28X-SI-24S-AC sfp port
port switch HUAWEI S3700-52P-EI-AC ethernet poe
S3700-28TP-EI-AC switch 24-port Layer 3 switch
ME60-X8 Bras Huawei ME60 fiberhome gpon onu ethernet switch best buy
Quidway S3700-28TP-SI-AC Switch gigabit ethernet switch
Huawei S3700-28TP-EI-DC Switch power over ethernet switch
wireless network switch Huawei S3700-52P-EI-24S-AC Switch 
switch 24 port Huawei S3700-52P-EI-48S-AC Switch Ethernet

ZC-720 GPON ONT 4GE+1VOIP+WIFI 2.4G&5G Specifications

ZC-720 GPON ONT 4GE+1VOIP+WIFI 2.4G&5G ZC-720 is a XG-PON Optical Network Terminal(HGU) designed for FTTH scenario. It supports L3 function to help subscriber construct intelligent home network. It provides subscribers rich, colorful, individualized, convenient and comfortable services including voice, video (IPTV) and high speed internet access. ITU-T G.987.x,G.988 XG-PON standards Optical port:1 XG-PON interface (SC/UPC),Class N1/N2a Transmit rate:2.5Gbps downstream;10Gbps upstream Wavelength:Downstream 1577nm;Upstream 1270nm Receiving Sensitivity:-28dBm Transmitting Optical Power: 0.5~5dBm User Network Interface 4GE:4 x 10/100/1000Base-T 1 x POTS interfaces:SIP/H.248 auto-negotiation 2.4G&5G Wi-Fi interface:IEEE 802.11b/g/n @2.4G Hz IEEE 802.11a/n/ac @5G Hz 2 x2 MIMO(2.4G&5G) Antenna gain:2dBi 2.4G&5G concurrent Air interface rate:2. 4G: 450 Mbps 5G: 1300 Mbps 2x USB 3.0 host interface

Delivery
Cargo will be delivered within 12-48 hours after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

Delivery Options Estimated Delivery Time
DHL
2-4 business days
Fedex huaweiFedEX
2-4 business days
UPS
2-4 business days
BY SEA HUAWEIBy SEA
10-20 business days
EMSEMS
5-10 business days


Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:
Deliver to port: seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to port. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. seelun will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. seelun.com can facilitate the progress under buyer's permission and at buyer's expense.
Deliver to door: seelun.com will quote all destination charge prior once we have confirmed order. seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to door after you have made the payment.

Payment Methods

There are currently Four ways to pay. Most customers are used to accept online payment with credit card. If customers don’t have credit cards available, or need to buy large sums of our costumes, we strongly recommend Western Union Money Transfer.

1. Online payment via Paypal by using your credit card. Paypal is the most frequent payment method. It is fast and efficient. You can use Visa, MasterCard, Discover, and American Express with PayPal. Plus, when you pay with PayPal, you don't expose your credit card number to merchants

 2. Western Union Money Transfer. We can accept payment by West Union when you want to order large sums of our costumes(usually 2,000 USD above).Please go to http://www.westernunion.com/info/selectCountry.asp to find your agent and confirm you can pay by West Union, then contact us to get our receiptor information of West Union. 

3. Paying with Wire Transfer (T/T)

As the most common business transfer, you can process wire transfer at any of your local bank or online bank. Usually, we will have your payment received in 2 to 3 business days.All fee (payer & payee) generated by the bank wire transfer should be borne by client. Otherwise the fee shall be deducted from the payment we receive. Once payment made, please send bank slip to your sales representative or update your payment info at “My order.

Warranty
100% Low Price Guarantee:
seelun.com provides high-quality products at low wholesale prices
All items are ORIGINAL and GENUINE only:
Item conditions are all "New Sealed".
All items are fully tested with working conditions by Huawei certified engineer under customers' permission.
100% Money Back Guarantee:
If your returns meet our relevent standards,you can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.
Professional Technical Support:
seelun.com experienced technical team can provide support over the phone, by chat, by email or by remotely login.
Flexible Secure Payment & Shipment:
Verified authorization: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured
Return Material Authorization (RMA) Process
Standard Hardware Warranty Policy:
Original new sealed Huawei product: 1 Year.
The Support Contacts:
If your Huawei products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't correct by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, the RMA procedure will issue.”


  • User name Member Level Quantity Specification Purchase Date
  • Satisfaction :
No evaluation information
  • Email Adress*
  • Title
  • Message*
Submit
TOP  SELLING

Popular Tags

gpon olt olt zte huawei olt gpon sfp

olt fiber olt zte c320 olt huawei ma5608t olt fibra gpon olt price ma5603t h805gpfd fiberhome pon onu mini olt huawei olt huawei 5800 x7