SILUN TECHNOLOGY LEAP AHEAD
B2B Quote
Help Center
ALL CATEGORIES
​E-MAIL:SERVICE@SEELUN.COM

GET A QUOTE

  • ZTE GPON board C300/C320 OLT
    ❤ Add to collection
  • ZTE GPON board C300/C320 OLT

    ZET

    Card 16 ports GPON board 

    • $49.00
      $999.00
      $49.00
      $49.00
      $49.00
    • Satisfaction:

      Sales: 0

      Review: 0

    Weight:0.50KG
    • Quantity:
    • (Inventory: 99999)
  • Accessories
    • Huawei E

      $9

      Original :$9.00

    • Huawei E

      $5

      Original :$5.00

  • Altogether:0.00

    Save:$ 0.00
    Add to cart
Description

Card 16 ports GPON board 


ZTE card 16 ports GPON board GTGH ZTE Gtgo Gpon Board 16 Ports Board C+ for C300 C320

• High Density:
- 16 GPON ports per card, up to 1:128 split ratio
• GPON Function:
- Support ONU power saving management defined in G.987.3
- 1024 T-CONTs per PON port, 4096 GEM ports per PON port
• High TM Performance:
- Support H-QOS
- 1024 queues and 356 schedulers per PON port
- Support color-sensitive RED and WRED discard algorithm
• Clock / Time Function:
- Receive 1PPS+TOD signals and send them to the ONU through a PON channel
• Low Power Consumption:
- Newly developed lower power GPON MAC chip
- Reduce 30% power consumption on industry average
ZTE GTGH Service Board  Product Overview
ZXA10 C320 is new-generation compact OLT, only 2U high, saving installation space; high line card density: industry-leading 16-port GPON/EPON and 48-channel P2P board capability, single-frame can provide 32 G/EPON ports and 96 channels P2P GE port; ZTE C320 supports GPON/EPON/P2P/10G EPON/XG-PON1 with the same platform access, and will also support TWDM-PON technology; unified bearer voice, high-speed Internet access, IPTV, traditional TDM and mobile backhaul services. Integrated access; adopts large-scale OLT hardware and software architecture, supports architecture evolution, is compatible with ZXA10 C300 service boards, and saves board cost.
ZTE GTGH Service Board Product Features
High Density:
– 16 GPON ports per card, up to 1:128 split ratio
GPON Function:
– Support ONU power saving management defined in G.987.3
– 1024 T-CONTs per PON port, 4096 GEM ports per PON port
High TM Performance:
– Support H-QOS
– 1024 queues and 356 schedulers per PON port
– Support color-sensitive RED and WRED discard algorithm
Clock / Time Function:
– Receive 1PPS+TOD signals and send them to the ONU through a PON channel
Low Power Consumption:
– Newly developed lower power GPON MAC chip
– Reduce 30% power consumption on industry average
setting olt zte OLT GPON C320 1G/10G AC/DC with 8/16 ports service board olt zte c600 GTGH GTGO

4LAN+1VOICE+WIFI Huawei HG8546M onu fiber price replace Huawei HG8245H gpon onu 8546M

ZIKUN ZC-520 1GE+3FE+ WIFI FTTH WIFI GPON ONT
Original Huawei SmartAX MA5800 series gpon sfp b+ GPON/EPON OLTHuawei MA5800-X17 OLT 10G GPON Access Network

huawei EchoLife HG8010H solution gpon ONT Generic EPON HG8010H Terminal Single GE Ethernet Port ONT ONUcheapest Huawei FusionServer X6800 Data Center Server

huawei gpon sfp Huawei HG8245Aoptical network unit with wifi EchoLife 4FE+2POTS+1USB+WiFi EPON GPON ONT Modem Router Optical Network Terminal

hot sale Huawei FusionServer X6000 High-Density Server Huawei Server Low Price

ZTE GTGH Service Board Product Specifications


Brand ZTE
Model GTGH
GPON Port 16-GPON Port
Type C++ Module: Single Fiber Bidirectional Optical Module, Class C++
Operating Wavelength Tx: 1490 nm, Rx: 1310 nm
Encapsulation Type SFP
Port Rate Tx: 2.488 Gbit/s, Rx: 1.244 Gbit/s
Minimun Output Optical Power C++ Module : 4.50 dBm
Maximum Output Optical Power C++ Module : 8.00 dBm
Maximum Receiver Sensitivity C++ Module : -30 dBm @10E-10
                       -32 dBm @10E-10
Optical Connector Type SC/PC
Optical Fiber Type Single-mode
Reach 20.00 km
Overload Optical Power C++ Module : -12.0 dBm
Extinction Ratio 8.2 dB
Weight 1kg
Dimensions (W x D x H) 22.86 mm x 237.00 mm x 395.40 mm

ZTE GTGH Service Board  and More Models


GTGO 8 ports GPON board with 8 B+ modules
GTGO 8 ports GPON board with 8 C+ modules
GTGO 8 ports GPON board with 8 C++ modules
GTGH 16 ports GPON board with 16 B+ modules
GTGH 16 ports GPON board with 16 C+ modules
GTGH 16 ports GPON board with 16 C++ modules
GTTO 8 ports 10G GPON board with 8 10G GPON modules
GTXO 8 ports 10G GPON board with 8 10G GPON modules
ETGO 8 ports EPON board with 8 modules
ETGH 16 ports EPON board with 16 modules
ETTO 8 ports 10G EPON board with 8 10G EPON modules

ZTE GTGH Service Board Product Applications

 Zte C300 Gpon Olt Original Zte Gpon Board Gtgh 16 PortsZte C300 Gpon Olt Original Zte Gpon Board Gtgh 16 Ports
Zte C300 Gpon Olt Original Zte Gpon Board Gtgh 16 PortsZte C300 Gpon Olt Original Zte Gpon Board Gtgh 16 Ports


ZTE GTGH Service Board Product Specifications


Brand ZTE
Model GTGH
GPON Port 16-GPON Port
Type C++ Module: Single Fiber Bidirectional Optical Module, Class C++
Operating Wavelength Tx: 1490 nm, Rx: 1310 nm
Encapsulation Type SFP
Port Rate Tx: 2.488 Gbit/s, Rx: 1.244 Gbit/s
Minimun Output Optical Power C++ Module : 4.50 dBm
Maximum Output Optical Power C++ Module : 8.00 dBm
Maximum Receiver Sensitivity C++ Module : -30 dBm @10E-10
                       -32 dBm @10E-10
Optical Connector Type SC/PC
Optical Fiber Type Single-mode
Reach 20.00 km
Overload Optical Power C++ Module : -12.0 dBm
Extinction Ratio 8.2 dB
Weight 1kg
Dimensions (W x D x H) 22.86 mm x 237.00 mm x 395.40 mm

ZTE GTGH Service Board  and More Models


GTGO 8 ports GPON board with 8 B+ modules
GTGO 8 ports GPON board with 8 C+ modules
GTGO 8 ports GPON board with 8 C++ modules
GTGH 16 ports GPON board with 16 B+ modules
GTGH 16 ports GPON board with 16 C+ modules
GTGH 16 ports GPON board with 16 C++ modules
GTTO 8 ports 10G GPON board with 8 10G GPON modules
GTXO 8 ports 10G GPON board with 8 10G GPON modules
ETGO 8 ports EPON board with 8 modules
ETGH 16 ports EPON board with 16 modules
ETTO 8 ports 10G EPON board with 8 10G EPON modules

ZTE GTGH Service Board Product Applications

Delivery
Cargo will be delivered within 12-48 hours after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

Delivery Options Estimated Delivery Time
DHL
2-4 business days
Fedex huaweiFedEX
2-4 business days
UPS
2-4 business days
BY SEA HUAWEIBy SEA
10-20 business days
EMSEMS
5-10 business days


Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:
Deliver to port: seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to port. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. seelun will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. seelun.com can facilitate the progress under buyer's permission and at buyer's expense.
Deliver to door: seelun.com will quote all destination charge prior once we have confirmed order. seelun.com is responsible for transporting goods to door after you have made the payment.

Payment Methods

There are currently Four ways to pay. Most customers are used to accept online payment with credit card. If customers don’t have credit cards available, or need to buy large sums of our costumes, we strongly recommend Western Union Money Transfer.

1. Online payment via Paypal by using your credit card. Paypal is the most frequent payment method. It is fast and efficient. You can use Visa, MasterCard, Discover, and American Express with PayPal. Plus, when you pay with PayPal, you don't expose your credit card number to merchants

 2. Western Union Money Transfer. We can accept payment by West Union when you want to order large sums of our costumes(usually 2,000 USD above).Please go to http://www.westernunion.com/info/selectCountry.asp to find your agent and confirm you can pay by West Union, then contact us to get our receiptor information of West Union. 

3. Paying with Wire Transfer (T/T)

As the most common business transfer, you can process wire transfer at any of your local bank or online bank. Usually, we will have your payment received in 2 to 3 business days.All fee (payer & payee) generated by the bank wire transfer should be borne by client. Otherwise the fee shall be deducted from the payment we receive. Once payment made, please send bank slip to your sales representative or update your payment info at “My order.

Warranty
100% Low Price Guarantee:
seelun.com provides high-quality products at low wholesale prices
All items are ORIGINAL and GENUINE only:
Item conditions are all "New Sealed".
All items are fully tested with working conditions by Huawei certified engineer under customers' permission.
100% Money Back Guarantee:
If your returns meet our relevent standards,you can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.
Professional Technical Support:
seelun.com experienced technical team can provide support over the phone, by chat, by email or by remotely login.
Flexible Secure Payment & Shipment:
Verified authorization: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured
Return Material Authorization (RMA) Process
Standard Hardware Warranty Policy:
Original new sealed Huawei product: 1 Year.
The Support Contacts:
If your Huawei products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't correct by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, the RMA procedure will issue.”

  • User name Member Level Quantity Specification Purchase Date
  • Satisfaction :
No evaluation information
  • Email Adress*
  • Title
  • Message*
Submit
TOP  SELLING

Popular Tags

gpon olt olt zte huawei olt gpon sfp

olt fiber olt zte c320 olt huawei ma5608t olt fibra gpon olt price ma5603t h805gpfd fiberhome pon onu mini olt huawei olt huawei 5800 x7