Contact Us    | Track Order
Welcome to seelun.com!
FTTH TRIPLE PLAY 
SOLUTION
Provide highspeed internet access, voice and video services for users
G/E/XPON ONU ONT
Popular products
  • ZC-521T
    4GE+2VOIP+CATV+2.4G$5G WIFI(external antennas)
  • ZC-520T
    1GE+3FE+1VOIP+CATV +2.4GWIFI
  • ZC-521
    1GE+3FE + Port +ac WFi +Usb
  • ZC-501
    DUAL MODE Auto-negotiation  1GE XPON (G/EPON )ONU
  • ZC-501T
    GPON ONT1GE+1CATV+WDM
  • ZC-520
    GPON ONT1GE+3FE+1USB+1POTS+WIFI
  • ZC-520T
    XPON ONT1GE+3FE+1CATV+1POTS+1USB+WIFI+WDM+AGC
  • ZC-521(4*external antennas)
    4GE+2.4G&5G WIFI+1USB(4*external antennas)
Zikun ont series products
  • ZC-521(4*external antennas)

    ONT

    $0.00

    $90.00

  • ZTE F600G

    ONT

    $0.00

    $48.50

  • ZC-520T

    ONT

    $799.00

    $30.00

  • ZC-520

    ONT

    $29.00

    $15.00

  • ZC-501T

    ONT

    $599.00

    $25.00

  • ZC-501

    ONT

    $199.00

    $10.00

  • ZC-521
    ZC-521 GPON 1GE+3FE+1Phone

    ZC-521

    ONT

    $899.00

    $3.00

  • ZC-520T
    Buy ZC-520T ZiKun

    ZC-520T

    ONT

    $799.00

    $19.00

Comparison of zikun ont series products
Model
ZC-521ZC-521GZC-521T

ZC-521

(4*external antenna)

ZC-521X6
ZC-520ZC-520TZC-501
ZC-501TZC-500WT

PON 

category

GPON ONTGPON ONTXPON ONTXPON ONTGPON ONTGPON ONTGPON ONTGPON ONTGPON ONTXPON ONT

Optical 

connector

SC/UPC(APC)SC/UPCSC/UPCSC/APCSC/UPCSC/UPCSC/UPCSC/UPCSC/UPCSC/UPC

Network 

Interface

1*GE+3*FE4*GE4*GE4*GE4*GE1*GE+3*FE1*GE+3*FE1*GE1*GE1*GE+3*FE
WiFi

2.4G&5G

 AC1200 WiFi

2.4G&5G 

AC1200 WiFi

2.4G&5G 

AC2100 WiFi

2.4G&5G 

AC1200 WiFi

2.4G&5G 

AX1800 WiFi6

2.4G WiFi2.4G WiFi//2.4G WiFi
Antenna

2*extenal

 antenna

2*extenal 

antenna

6*extenal 

antenna

4*extenal 

antenna

2*extenal 

antenna

2*extenal 

antenna

2*extenal 

antenna

//

2*extenal

 antenna

Antenna 

gain

5dBi5dBi5dBi5dBi5dBi////5dBi
MIMO

2×2 MIMO

(2.4G&5G)

2×2 MIMO

(2.4G&5G)

2×2 MIMO

(2.4G)

4×4 MIMO

(5G)

2×2 MIMO

(2.4G&5G)

2×2 MIMO

(2.4G)

2×2 MU-MIMO

(5G)

/
///

2×2 MIMO

(2.4G&5G)

VoIP1*VoIP1*VoIP2*VoIP/1*VoIP1*VoIP1*VoIP///
CATV//
Support//
/Support//Support
USB1*USB2*USB/1*USB1*USB2*USB////
Explore the Complete Solution Architectures
Articles & Events
  • Gigabyte Passive Optical Network (GPON)
    V1600G series GPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT a
  • What is the Difference Between OLT and ONT?
    When installing fiber Internet in your house or workplace, you’ll encounter a long list of abbreviat
  • Why is GPON Popular On the Fiber Optics Market?
    As the wide use of broadband services and fiber-in and copper-out development, carriers require a lo
  • Why Does My Optical Modem Keep Dropping?
    Now fiber optic access has become the most common way for users to surf the Internet, and some users
  • What’s the difference? OLT vs. ONU vs. ONT
    As communication networks transition to all-optical networks, optical access networks will gradually
  • 5G and Wi-Fi 6:Complementary rather than competitive
    As technology and applications evolve and enter the era of 5G and Wi-Fi 6, the boundary between cell
  • Common Network Issues And Solutions Of ONU, Set-top Box And Router
    Some common network problems and solutions for ONUs, set-top boxes and routers.
  • What is the advantages of dual band wifi ONU?

Our Services

1. Specialized in Network Products for 20 Years
2. A wide range of network products and solutions
3. Free Technology Support
4. Competitive Wholesale/Retail Price
5. Safe Online Shopping
6. Professional Sales Management Systems